Sprint Classic - Shchuchinsk

Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 7.Dec 2023, Kazakhstan

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Lyuft Ivan 1998 Kazakhstan
2 4 Nursbekov Yernar 2002 Kazakhstan
3 3 Issabek Iliyas 2003 Kazakhstan
4 5 Stepanov Yegor 2003 Kazakhstan
5 2 Kassenov Didar 2002 Kazakhstan
6 7 Turlybekuly Nartay 2002 Kazakhstan
7 8 Karimov Almas 2002 Kazakhstan
8 9 Gridin Nikita 2000 Kazakhstan
9 6 Yelubayev Yedilbek 2005 Kazakhstan
10 10 Ramash Temirlan 2001 Kazakhstan
11 11 Kozhebek Yelaman 2000 Kazakhstan
12 12 Bexultan Yernur 2002 Kazakhstan
13 13 Pukhkalo Vitaliy 1992 Kazakhstan
14 14 Mertyns Ivan 2003 Kazakhstan
15 15 Kovalyov Artyom 1999 Kazakhstan
16 16 Demeuzhan Batyrzhan 2003 Kazakhstan
17 17 Grents Pavel 2005 Kazakhstan
18 18 Bezgodko Alexandr 2004 Kazakhstan
19 19 Bakytov Assylkhan 2004 Kazakhstan
20 20 Pushkarev Nikita 2003 Kazakhstan
21 21 Vadutov Alexander 2006 Kazakhstan
22 22 Malov Radomir 2005 Kazakhstan
23 23 Pershin Danil 2006 Kazakhstan
24 24 Gimayev Arlan 2004 Kazakhstan
25 25 Myrzakhmetov Nurkhat 2006 Kazakhstan
26 26 Ivanov Dmitriy 2001 Kazakhstan
27 27 Tkachenko Ivan 2006 Kazakhstan
28 28 Nikhayenko Alexey 2005 Kazakhstan
29 29 Kaiyrgaziyev Ayan 2005 Kazakhstan
30 30 Chumachenko Maxim 2006 Kazakhstan
31 - Tumashev Yurii 2006 Kazakhstan
32 - Chimbayev Nurlybek 2006 Kazakhstan
32 - Bukharbay Nurzhan 2006 Kazakhstan
34 - Yershov Vitaliy 2006 Kazakhstan
35 - Yeleussizov Ayat 2007 Kazakhstan
36 - Chaizada Altair 2005 Kazakhstan
37 - Aniskin Vyacheslav 2005 Kazakhstan
38 - Dyogtev Ilya 2005 Kazakhstan
39 - Molchanov Alexandr 2007 Kazakhstan
40 - Frolov Raingold - Kazakhstan
41 - Fertikov Gleb 2005 Kazakhstan
42 - Ablaikhanov Sanzhar 2006 Kazakhstan
43 - Neldner Maxim - Kazakhstan
44 - Shelestov Nikolay 2006 Kazakhstan
45 - Beschastnyy Danil 2004 Kazakhstan
46 - Yegorov Yegor 2005 Kazakhstan
47 - Ablaikhan Magzhan - Kazakhstan
48 - Baltabek Miras - Kazakhstan
49 - Kadylkumar Makhmut - Kazakhstan
50 - Aitkurmanov Khamza - Kazakhstan
51 - Ngoeichai Thanakorn - Thailand
52 - Yerkhametov Magzhan - Kazakhstan
53 - Kravets Sergey - Kazakhstan
54 - Saisuk Naravich - Thailand
55 - Ossipov Nikita 2005 Kazakhstan
56 - Ryskulov Miras 2006 Kazakhstan
57 - Shavaleyev Kaissar - Kazakhstan
58 - Gavrilov Vasily 2006 Kazakhstan
59 - Bunrit Tanathip 2007 Thailand
DNS - Sakhnov Anton 2007 Kazakhstan
DNS - Melnikov Pavel 2003 Kazakhstan
DNS - Kabekessov Damir 2006 Kazakhstan
DNS - Assylkhan Beibarys - Kazakhstan
DNS - Dachkin Grigoriy 2006 Kazakhstan
DNS - Elisovetsky Danila - Kazakhstan
DNS - Krassikov Vitaliy - Kazakhstan
DNS - Yegorov Daniil - Kazakhstan
DNS - Bekker Roman - Kazakhstan
DNS - Bystrushkin Leonid - Kazakhstan
DNS - Borambay Meiram - Kazakhstan
DNS - Volossevich Igor 2007 Kazakhstan
DNS - Abolhassanzadeh Amghani Amir Mohammad - Iran