Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 17.Jan 2010, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
100
2
11
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
80
3
14
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
60
4
15
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
50
5
13
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
45
6
2
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
40
7
12
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
36
8
18
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
32
9
5
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
29
10
17
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
26
11
21
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
24
12
10
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
22
13
6
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
20
14
7
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
18
15
8
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
16
16
9
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
15
17
3
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
14
18
4
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
13
19
25
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
12
20
29
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
11
21
20
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
10
22
22
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
9
23
23
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
8
24
26
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
7
25
27
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
6
26
16
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
5
27
19
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
4
28
24
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
3
29
28
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
2
30
30
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
1
31
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
32
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
33
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
34
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
35
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
36
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
37
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
38
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
39
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
40
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
41
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
42
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
43
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
44
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
45
-
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
46
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
47
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
48
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
49
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
50
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
51
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
52
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
53
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
54
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
55
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
56
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
57
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
58
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
59
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
60
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
61
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
62
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
63
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
64
-
Reinmets
Dmitri
1989
Estonia
65
-
Juursalu
Timo
1988
Estonia
66
-
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
67
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
DNF
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada