Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - La Clusaz
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 18.Dec 2010, France
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
6
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
1:18:53.5
100
2
22
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 00.1
80
3
2
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 00.4
60
4
1
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 02.0
50
5
4
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 11.1
45
6
20
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 14.1
40
7
25
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 15.1
36
8
30
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 15.2
32
9
5
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 15.8
29
10
7
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 17.2
26
11
12
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 33.7
24
12
41
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 35.3
22
13
11
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 36.8
20
14
36
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 44.6
18
15
21
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 46.2
16
16
24
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 48.2
15
17
69
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 48.8
14
18
46
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 48.9
13
19
76
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 50.7
12
20
17
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 51.2
11
21
33
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 53.1
10
22
16
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 01:03.4
9
23
18
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 01:22.0
8
24
29
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 01:22.4
7
25
8
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 01:22.8
6
26
32
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
+ 01:26.0
5
27
19
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 01:57.0
4
28
14
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 02:20.0
3
29
3
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 02:35.0
2
30
43
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 02:36.5
1
31
62
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
+ 02:46.7
32
37
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 02:54.6
33
23
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 03:01.3
34
42
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 03:04.5
35
26
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 03:04.7
36
27
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 03:06.0
37
68
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 03:34.5
38
13
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
+ 03:53.0
39
35
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 03:59.3
40
31
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 04:15.1
41
9
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 04:29.6
42
51
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 04:39.8
43
56
Novak
Petr
1982
Czechia
+ 04:39.9
44
39
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 05:05.1
45
38
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 05:10.4
46
67
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 05:11.7
47
61
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 05:12.7
48
44
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 05:13.9
49
47
Lallukka
Juha
1979
Finland
+ 05:14.5
50
54
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
+ 05:24.8
51
66
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 05:26.1
52
53
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 05:35.9
53
40
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 05:48.4
54
70
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 05:53.1
55
77
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
+ 05:58.0
56
57
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 06:05.9
57
28
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 06:19.8
58
59
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 06:26.9
59
71
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
+ 06:31.3
60
72
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
+ 06:40.3
61
81
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
+ 06:45.8
62
34
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
+ 07:12.0
63
49
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 07:15.1
64
75
Kimura
Masaya
1986
Japan
+ 07:26.9
65
89
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 07:55.8
66
65
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
67
48
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
68
45
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
69
83
Buisson
Emilien
1987
France
70
82
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
71
55
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
72
78
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
73
50
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
74
73
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
75
64
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
76
58
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
77
90
Soubeyrand
Yann
1987
France
78
79
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
79
85
Deschamps
Louis
1987
France
80
63
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
81
84
Stec
Krzysztof
1989
Poland
82
86
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
83
88
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
84
87
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
85
91
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
DNS
74
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
DNF
10
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
DNF
15
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNF
52
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
DNF
60
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
DNF
80
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland