Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | 18:12.7 | |
1 | 2-2 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | 18:12.7 | |
2 | 3-1 | Kjølstad Johan | 1983 | Norway | + 00.5 | |
2 | 3-2 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 00.5 | |
3 | 18-1 | Hellner Marcus | 1985 | Sweden | + 03.2 | |
3 | 18-2 | Jönsson Emil | 1985 | Sweden | + 03.2 | |
4 | 5-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 03.8 | |
4 | 5-2 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 03.8 | |
5 | 26-1 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + 03.8 | |
5 | 26-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + 03.8 | |
6 | 19-1 | Northug Petter | 1986 | Norway | + 04.2 | |
6 | 19-2 | Dahl John Kristian | 1981 | Norway | + 04.2 | |
7 | 31-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 06.2 | |
7 | 31-2 | Göring Franz | 1984 | Germany | + 06.2 | |
8 | 7-1 | Ambrosetti Damien | 1984 | France | + 13.8 | |
8 | 7-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + 13.8 | |
9 | 1-1 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + 13.9 | |
9 | 1-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + 13.9 | |
10 | 15-1 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + 14.0 | |
10 | 15-2 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 14.0 | |
11 | 28-1 | Komamura Shunsuke | 1979 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
11 | 28-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
12 | 24-1 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 24-2 | Kittilä Kusti | 1981 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 12-1 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
13 | 12-2 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
14 | 17-1 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 17-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 14-1 | Jylhä Martti | 1987 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 14-2 | Väänänen Jesse | 1984 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 22-1 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
16 | 22-2 | Stockinger Martin | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
17 | 9-1 | Crooks Sean | 1983 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
17 | 9-2 | Widmer Philip | 1983 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
18 | 25-1 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
18 | 25-2 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
19 | 4-1 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
19 | 4-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
20 | 23-1 | Simonlatser Timo | 1986 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 23-2 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 6-1 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 6-2 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 30-1 | Fanjas Claret Sylvain | 1983 | France | + Semifinal | |
22 | 30-2 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + Semifinal | |
23 | 21-1 | Waldmeier Andreas | 1982 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
23 | 21-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
24 | 13-1 | Wünsch Oliver | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
24 | 13-2 | Bredl Johannes | 1982 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
25 | 27-1 | Hänel Lars | 1985 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
25 | 27-2 | Hänel Erik | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
26 | 11-1 | Ivanov Ivan | 1987 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 11-2 | Chvanov Dmitriy | 1985 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
27 | 32-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
27 | 32-2 | Odnodvortsev Maxim | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
28 | 8-1 | von Allmen Peter | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
28 | 8-2 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
29 | 20-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
29 | 20-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
30 | 16-1 | Kuzmenko Sergej | 1986 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
30 | 16-2 | Eliseev Alexei | 1983 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
31 | 29-1 | Kuhn Stefan | 1979 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
31 | 29-2 | Nighbor David | 1984 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
32 | 10-1 | Ebner Thomas | 1986 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
32 | 10-2 | Stöggl Thomas | 1977 | Austria | + Semifinal |