Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Holmenkollen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 14.Mar 2010, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
100
2
5
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
80
3
30
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
60
4
21
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
50
5
9
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
45
6
4
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
40
7
2
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
36
8
7
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
32
9
17
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
29
10
23
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
26
11
3
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
24
12
25
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
22
13
6
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
20
14
8
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
18
15
29
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
16
16
14
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
15
17
15
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
14
18
19
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
13
19
20
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
12
20
28
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
11
21
10
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
10
22
12
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
9
23
16
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
8
24
18
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
7
25
27
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
6
26
11
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
5
27
13
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
4
28
22
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
3
29
24
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
2
30
26
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
1
31
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
32
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
33
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
34
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
35
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
36
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
37
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
38
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
39
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
40
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
41
-
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
42
-
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
43
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
44
-
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
45
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
46
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
47
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
48
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
49
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
50
-
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
51
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
52
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
53
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
54
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
55
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
56
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
57
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
58
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
59
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
60
-
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
61
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
62
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
63
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
64
-
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
65
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
66
-
Hinckley
Mike
1986
USA
67
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
68
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
69
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
70
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
71
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
72
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
73
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
74
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
DNS
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
DNS
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia