Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | 1:30:35.9 | |
1 | 2-2 | Göring Franz | 1984 | Germany | 1:30:35.9 | |
1 | 2-3 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | 1:30:35.9 | |
1 | 2-4 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | 1:30:35.9 | |
2 | 6-1 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | + 24.6 | |
2 | 6-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 24.6 | |
2 | 6-3 | Legkov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | + 24.6 | |
2 | 6-4 | Dementiev Eugeniy | 1983 | Russia | + 24.6 | |
3 | 5-1 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 37.3 | |
3 | 5-2 | Bauer Lukas | 1977 | Czechia | + 37.3 | |
3 | 5-3 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 37.3 | |
3 | 5-4 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + 37.3 | |
4 | 1-1 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | + 43.7 | |
4 | 1-2 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | + 43.7 | |
4 | 1-3 | Bjørndalen Ole Einar | 1974 | Norway | + 43.7 | |
4 | 1-4 | Hofstad Tore Ruud | 1979 | Norway | + 43.7 | |
5 | 7-1 | Rousselet Alexandre | 1977 | France | + 01:01.4 | |
5 | 7-2 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 01:01.4 | |
5 | 7-3 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 01:01.4 | |
5 | 7-4 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 01:01.4 | |
6 | 19-1 | Sommerfeldt Rene | 1974 | Germany | + 01:24.6 | |
6 | 19-2 | Seifert Benjamin | 1982 | Germany | + 01:24.6 | |
6 | 19-3 | Reichelt Tom | 1982 | Germany | + 01:24.6 | |
6 | 19-4 | Bochert Kay | 1982 | Germany | + 01:24.6 | |
7 | 15-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + 01:28.8 | |
7 | 15-2 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | + 01:28.8 | |
7 | 15-3 | Odnodvortsev Maxim | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + 01:28.8 | |
7 | 15-4 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 01:28.8 | |
8 | 3-1 | Larsson Martin | 1979 | Sweden | + 01:48.2 | |
8 | 3-2 | Fredriksson Mathias | 1973 | Sweden | + 01:48.2 | |
8 | 3-3 | Östberg Fredrik | 1979 | Sweden | + 01:48.2 | |
8 | 3-4 | Andreasson Rikard | 1979 | Sweden | + 01:48.2 | |
9 | 9-1 | Heikkinen Matti | 1983 | Finland | + 02:00.4 | |
9 | 9-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 02:00.4 | |
9 | 9-3 | Kattilakoski Teemu | 1977 | Finland | + 02:00.4 | |
9 | 9-4 | Nousiainen Ville | 1983 | Finland | + 02:00.4 | |
10 | 4-1 | Clara Roland | 1982 | Italy | + 02:17.7 | |
10 | 4-2 | Checchi Valerio | 1980 | Italy | + 02:17.7 | |
10 | 4-3 | Piller Cottrer Pietro | 1974 | Italy | + 02:17.7 | |
10 | 4-4 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 02:17.7 | |
11 | 21-1 | Gjerdalen Tord Asle | 1983 | Norway | + 02:30.1 | |
11 | 21-2 | Aasen Ouren Geir Ludvig | 1974 | Norway | + 02:30.1 | |
11 | 21-3 | Berger Lars | 1979 | Norway | + 02:30.1 | |
11 | 21-4 | Horntvedt Kristian | 1982 | Norway | + 02:30.1 | |
12 | 8-1 | Perl Curdin | 1984 | Switzerland | + 02:43.4 | |
12 | 8-2 | Diezig Thomas | 1981 | Switzerland | + 02:43.4 | |
12 | 8-3 | Livers Toni | 1983 | Switzerland | + 02:43.4 | |
12 | 8-4 | Fischer Remo | 1981 | Switzerland | + 02:43.4 | |
13 | 20-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + 03:57.9 | |
13 | 20-2 | Vylegzhanin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | + 03:57.9 | |
13 | 20-3 | Chernousov Ilia | 1986 | Russia | + 03:57.9 | |
13 | 20-4 | Babikov Ivan | 1980 | Canada | + 03:57.9 | |
14 | 18-1 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | + 04:01.7 | |
14 | 18-2 | Berglund Gustaf | 1978 | Sweden | + 04:01.7 | |
14 | 18-3 | Söderhielm Tiio | 1984 | Sweden | + 04:01.7 | |
14 | 18-4 | Löfström Håkan | 1984 | Sweden | + 04:01.7 | |
15 | 13-1 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + 04:06.2 | |
15 | 13-2 | Komamura Shunsuke | 1979 | Japan | + 04:06.2 | |
15 | 13-3 | Naruse Nobu | 1984 | Japan | + 04:06.2 | |
15 | 13-4 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | + 04:06.2 | |
16 | 17-1 | Santus Fabio | 1976 | Italy | + 04:31.1 | |
16 | 17-2 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 04:31.1 | |
16 | 17-3 | Moriggl Thomas | 1981 | Italy | + 04:31.1 | |
16 | 17-4 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | + 04:31.1 | |
17 | 10-1 | Freeman Kris | 1980 | USA | + 05:09.3 | |
17 | 10-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + 05:09.3 | |
17 | 10-3 | Johnson Andrew | 1978 | USA | + 05:09.3 | |
17 | 10-4 | Chamberlain David | 1975 | USA | + 05:09.3 | |
18 | 22-1 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 06:22.0 | |
18 | 22-2 | Rickardsson Daniel | 1982 | Sweden | + 06:22.0 | |
18 | 22-3 | Hellner Marcus | 1985 | Sweden | + 06:22.0 | |
18 | 22-4 | Högberg Anders | 1976 | Sweden | + 06:22.0 | |
19 | 11-1 | Kärp Algo | 1985 | Estonia | + 06:41.9 | |
19 | 11-2 | Mae Jaak | 1972 | Estonia | + 06:41.9 | |
19 | 11-3 | Kokk Kaspar | 1982 | Estonia | + 06:41.9 | |
19 | 11-4 | Rehemaa Aivar | 1982 | Estonia | + 06:41.9 | |
20 | 16-1 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + 06:47.3 | |
20 | 16-2 | Karlsson Niklas | 1980 | Sweden | + 06:47.3 | |
20 | 16-3 | Ojala Mikael | 1985 | Sweden | + 06:47.3 | |
20 | 16-4 | Karlsson Fredrik | 1985 | Sweden | + 06:47.3 | |
21 | 14-1 | Li Geliang | 1981 | China | + 11:03.1 | |
21 | 14-2 | Qinghai Sun | 1988 | China | + 11:03.1 | |
21 | 14-3 | Li Zhonghai | 1986 | China | + 11:03.1 | |
21 | 14-4 | Songtao Wang | 1985 | China | + 11:03.1 | |
DNQ | 23-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | ||
DNQ | 23-2 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | ||
DNQ | 23-3 | Myhr Magnus | 1983 | Sweden | ||
DNQ | 23-4 | Norberg Mikael | 1988 | Sweden | ||
DNQ | 24-1 | Cook Chris | 1980 | USA | ||
DNQ | 24-2 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | ||
DNQ | 24-3 | Xia Wan | 1981 | China | ||
DNQ | 24-4 | Wenyou Bian | 1985 | China | ||
DNQ | 25-1 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | ||
DNQ | 25-2 | Kupilik Vaclav | 1985 | Czechia | ||
DNQ | 25-3 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | ||
DNQ | 25-4 | Malak Michal | 1980 | Slovakia | ||
DSQ | 12-1 | Tauber Martin | 1976 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 12-2 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 12-3 | Pinter Jürgen | 1979 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 12-4 | Hoffmann Christian | 1974 | Austria |