Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Hinterzarten
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Monday 25.Jan 2010, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
2
5
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
3
1
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
4
14
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
5
6
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
6
9
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
7
13
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
8
3
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
9
12
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
10
24
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
11
20
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
12
9
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
13
4
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
14
8
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
15
16
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
16
21
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
17
7
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
18
11
Melnik
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
19
15
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
20
18
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
21
10
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
22
17
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
23
22
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
24
23
Schnetzer
Michael
1990
Germany
25
25
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
26
26
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
27
27
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
28
28
Komu
Jouni
1990
Finland
29
29
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
30
30
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
31
-
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
32
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
33
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
34
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
35
-
Bunte
Philip
1990
Austria
36
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
37
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
38
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
39
-
Bachner
Gert
1990
Austria
40
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
41
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
42
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
43
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
44
-
Simenc
Matej
1990
Slovenia
45
-
Burton
Joey
1990
Canada
46
-
Wegscheider
Thomas
1991
Austria
47
-
Ragozin
Roman
1993
Kazakhstan
48
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
49
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
50
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
51
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
52
-
Koplik
Jergus
1992
Slovakia
53
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
54
-
Scuk
Amel
1990
Slovenia
55
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
56
-
Eriksson
Johan
1990
Sweden
57
-
Gorjanc
Matjaz
1992
Slovenia
58
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
59
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
60
-
Kapso
Martin
1991
Slovakia
61
-
Maslennikov
Aleksandr
1991
Estonia
62
-
Smerda
Tomas
1991
Czechia
63
-
Sementsov
Denys
1990
Ukraine
64
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
65
-
Khliburad
Iurii
1992
Ukraine
66
-
Kobdoldanov
Rustem
1990
Kazakhstan
67
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
68
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
69
-
Rzeszotko
Marcin
1990
Poland
70
-
Holland
Zach
1992
Canada
71
-
Shugayev
Valeriy
1992
Ukraine
72
-
Tarling
Sam
1990
USA
73
-
Goncharov
Oleksandr
1992
Ukraine
74
-
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
75
-
Kaczmarzyk
Tomasz
1992
Poland
76
-
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
77
-
Brunn
David
1991
Slovakia
78
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
79
-
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
80
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
81
-
Vilhunen
Esa
1991
Finland
82
-
Zajac
Janusz
1990
Poland
83
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
84
-
Polacko
Michal
1992
Slovakia
85
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
86
-
Ates
Süleyman
1991
Turkey
87
-
Yusufuoglu
Ömer
1990
Turkey
88
-
Danov
Filip
1992
Bulgaria
89
-
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain
90
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
91
-
Newman
William
1992
Great Britain
92
-
Sinapov
Anton
1993
Bulgaria
93
-
Tas
Azat Poyraz
1991
Turkey
94
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
95
-
Jones
Robert
1991
Australia
96
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
97
-
Saizar
Xabier
1992
Spain
98
-
Grigoryan
Argam
1990
Armenia
99
-
Kostadinov
Bogomil
1992
Bulgaria
100
-
Altin
Ertan
1992
Turkey
101
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
DNS
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
DNS
-
Mathy
Gaetan
1990
Belgium