Ranking

Men Women

Name Nation Ranking Wins
Lamparter Johannes Austria 1 (1367 pts) 7
Oftebro Jens Lurås Norway 2 (1313 pts) 3
Schmid Julian Germany 3 (1217 pts) 3
Riiber Jarl Magnus Norway 4 (1123 pts) 8
Ilves Kristjan Estonia 5 (753 pts)
Rehrl Franz-Josef Austria 6 (704 pts)
Geiger Vinzenz Germany 7 (693 pts) 1
Muhlethaler Laurent France 8 (592 pts)
Herola Ilkka Finland 9 (583 pts)
Faißt Manuel Germany 10 (548 pts)
Yamamoto Ryota Japan 11 (521 pts)
Rettenegger Stefan Austria 12 (510 pts)
Baud Matteo France 13 (509 pts)
Graabak Jørgen Norway 14 (486 pts)
Rydzek Johannes Germany 15 (419 pts)
Hirvonen Eero Finland 16 (400 pts)
Seidl Mario Austria 17 (347 pts)
Frenzel Eric Germany 18 (334 pts)
Fritz Martin Austria 19 (304 pts)
Lange Jakob Germany 20 (288 pts)
Greiderer Lukas Austria 21 (249 pts)
Andersen Espen Norway 22 (241 pts)
Rießle Fabian Germany 23 (223 pts)
Skoglund Andreas Norway 24 (193 pts)
Rettenegger Thomas Austria 25 (192 pts)
Oftebro Einar Lurås Norway 26 (180 pts)
Watabe Yoshito Japan 27 (158 pts)
Weber Terence Germany 28 (136 pts)
Tiller Simen Norway 29 (123 pts)
Watabe Akito Japan 30 (114 pts)
Gérard Antoine France 31 (110 pts)
Kostner Aaron Italy 32 (105 pts)
Bjørnstad Espen Norway 33 (92 pts)
Buzzi Raffaele Italy 34 (81 pts)
Costa Samuel Italy 35 (70 pts)
Yachi Sora Japan 36 (55 pts)
Pittin Alessandro Italy 37 (50 pts)
Einkemmer Manuel Austria 38 (49 pts)
Flatla Kasper Moen Norway 39 (41 pts)
Thannheimer Wendelin Germany 40 (33 pts)
Obermeyr Fabio Austria 41 (28 pts)
Yamamoto Yuya Japan 42 (26 pts)
Mach David Germany 43 (26 pts)
Heinis Marco France 44 (25 pts)
Mutru Leevi Finland 45 (22 pts)
Loomis Ben USA 46 (21 pts)
Brecl Gašper Slovenia 47 (17 pts)
Shumate Jared USA 48 (16 pts)
Orter Philipp Austria 49 (14 pts)
Schumann Stephen USA 50 (13 pts)
Pažout Ondřej Czech Republic 51 (12 pts)
Malacinski Niklas USA 52 (12 pts)
Niittykoski Otto Finland 53 (11 pts)
Kolb Florian Austria 54 (11 pts)
Portyk Tomáš Czech Republic 55 (10 pts)
Blondeau Gael France 56 (7 pts)
Kimura Kodai Japan 57 (7 pts)
Konvalinka Jiri Czech Republic 58 (6 pts)
Karhumaa Waltteri Finland 59 (6 pts)
Bortolas Iacopo Italy 60 (4 pts)
Sommerfeldt Tristan Germany 61 (3 pts)
Deuschl Christian Austria 62 (3 pts)
Vytrval Jan Czech Republic 63 (2 pts)
Østvold Sebastian Norway 64 (1 pts)