Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Gundersen K90/10km - Berchtesgaden
Nordic Combined. Summer Grand Prix, Sunday 2.Sep 2001, Germany
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
9
Stecher
Mario
1977
Austria
19:49.9
2
7
2
Gottwald
Felix
1976
Austria
+ 00.3
3
10
1
Gaiser
Jens
1978
Germany
+ 00.6
4
3
6
Eugen
Christoph
1976
Austria
+ 01.0
5
4
4
Tallus
Jaakko
1981
Finland
+ 01.4
6
1
22
Demong
Bill
1980
USA
+ 06.9
7
11
15
Gruber
Michael
1979
Austria
+ 52.6
8
13
10
Haseney
Sebastian
1978
Germany
+ 53.0
9
7
18
Denifl
Wilhelm
1980
Austria
+ 53.4
10
12
12
Bieler
Christoph
1977
Austria
+ 53.7
11
6
20
Jezeršek
Andrej
1982
Slovenia
+ 54.1
12
7
21
Østvik
Lars Andreas
1977
Norway
+ 01:06.0
13
14
27
Lajunen
Samppa
1979
Finland
+ 01:39.1
14
28
3
Hettich
Georg
1978
Germany
+ 01:39.3
15
20
11
Baacke
Marko
1980
Germany
+ 01:42.6
16
22
8
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
+ 01:42.9
17
18
16
Spillane
Johnny
1980
USA
+ 01:43.2
18
19
14
Pšenko
Michal
1982
Slovakia
+ 01:43.8
19
25
5
Lodwick
Todd
1976
USA
+ 01:44.2
20
17
17
Höhlig
Marcel
1979
Germany
+ 01:44.7
21
31
7
Mantila
Jari
1971
Finland
+ 02:06.0
22
24
19
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
+ 02:07.4
23
28
23
Heer
Ronny
1981
Switzerland
+ 02:22.4
24
20
31
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
+ 02:22.7
25
5
40
Tomii
Gen
1973
Japan
+ 02:25.4
26
25
35
Arnould
Kevin
1980
France
+ 02:45.1
27
15
38
Šimić
Marko
1982
Slovenia
+ 02:45.4
28
25
36
Mori
Satoshi
1971
Japan
+ 02:48.0
29
30
34
Salumäe
Jens
1981
Estonia
+ 02:51.9
30
31
33
Barannikov
Alexej
1975
Russia
+ 02:57.4
31
22
37
Ogiwara
Kenji
1969
Japan
+ 02:59.0
32
33
29
Rotevatn
Sverre
1977
Norway
+ 03:12.7
33
16
39
Takahashi
Daito
1980
Japan
+ 03:21.8
34
36
13
Ackermann
Ronny
1977
Germany
+ 03:24.7
35
34
30
Fadejev
Alexej
1977
Russia
+ 03:32.3
36
38
25
Heřmanský
Lukáš
1980
Czechia
+ 03:52.8
37
38
26
Verbajs
Gregor
1983
Slovenia
+ 03:53.6
38
40
24
Menz
Matthias
1981
Germany
+ 03:57.2
39
36
28
Grave
Jan Rune
1977
Norway
+ 03:58.1
40
35
32
Grillhösl
Peter
1982
Germany
+ 03:59.0
DNQ
41
Deimel
Jens
1972
Germany
DNQ
42
Schillinger
Florian
1985
Germany
DNQ
43
Kuisma
Antti
1978
Finland
DNQ
44
Kircheisen
Björn
1983
Germany
DNQ
45
Lysenin
Vladimir
1978
Russia
DNQ
46
Kučera
Milan
1974
Czechia
DNQ
47
Hurschler
Andreas
1977
Switzerland
DNQ
48
Sablatura
Marek
1980
Czechia
DNQ
49
Baud
Frédéric
1975
France
DNQ
50
Rieder
Ivan
1976
Switzerland
DNQ
51
Dica
Peter
1978
Slovakia
DNQ
52
Ulmer
Christian
1984
Germany
DNQ
53
Dayton
Matt
1977
USA
DNQ
54
Gerhart
Nathan
1983
USA
DNQ
55
Guillaume
Sylvain
1968
France
DNQ
56
Trachsel
Remy
1978
France
DNQ
57
Pikkor
Tambet
1980
Estonia
DNQ
58
Kobayashi
Norhito
1982
Japan
DNQ
59
Strobl
Jochen
1979
Italy
DNQ
59
Brynemo
Preben Fjære
1977
Norway
DNQ
61
Hammer
Kristian
1976
Norway
DNQ
62
Palider
Gustav
1984
Slovakia
DNQ
63
Pikkor
Rauno
1978
Estonia
DNQ
64
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
DNQ
65
Seleznev
Dmitri
1976
Belarus
DNQ
66
Bal
Nicolas
1978
France
DNQ
67
Kaitainen
Jouni
1980
Finland
DNQ
68
Zacharenko
Sergei
1974
Belarus
DNQ
69
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
DNQ
70
Anisimov
Maxim
1983
Belarus