Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Gundersen HS127/15km - Steamboat Springs CO
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Saturday 10.Dec 2005, USA
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
4
Lodwick
Todd
1976
USA
2
10
8
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
3
7
11
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
4
37
1
Lacroix
Sébastien
1983
France
5
25
7
Churavý
Pavel
1977
Czechia
6
39
2
Kobayashi
Norhito
1982
Japan
7
17
12
Camerota
Eric
1985
USA
8
2
26
Hatakeyama
Yosuke
1980
Japan
9
6
25
Kato
Taihei
1984
Japan
10
28
13
Beetz
Christian
1984
Germany
11
20
16
Watabe
Akito
1988
Japan
12
46
5
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
13
4
33
Usui
Tomoyuki
1982
Japan
14
45
9
Klapfer
Lukas
1985
Austria
15
22
21
Heer
Ronny
1981
Switzerland
16
53
6
Camerota
Brett
1985
USA
17
19
28
Aoki
Junpei
1982
Japan
18
51
10
Strobl
Jochen
1979
Italy
19
60
3
Kokslien
Mikko
1985
Norway
20
32
18
Kühne
Marco
1985
Germany
21
30
20
Pichlmayer
Marco
1987
Austria
22
35
17
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
23
47
15
Druml
Tomaz
1988
Austria
24
33
23
Djatschuk
Sergej
1982
Russia
25
34
24
Myslicki
Jason
1977
Canada
26
28
27
Hollenstein
Michael
1984
Switzerland
27
43
19
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
28
16
34
Fesenko
Ivan
1981
Russia
29
18
35
Markengbakken
Iver
1982
Norway
30
26
30
Vodseďálek
Aleš
1985
Czechia
31
8
47
Tuss
Stefan
1988
Germany
32
21
40
Matveev
Dimitry
1984
Russia
33
13
46
Englert
Toni
1988
Germany
34
14
48
Palli
Michael
1984
Austria
35
27
40
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
36
48
31
Boillot
Maxime
1985
France
37
5
54
Ulmer
Christian
1984
Germany
38
40
38
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
39
12
53
Aakvik
Joakim
1986
Norway
40
52
36
Zauner
David
1985
Austria
41
54
32
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
42
44
44
Chlum
Patric
1981
Czechia
43
50
39
Fletcher
Bryan
1986
USA
44
63
29
Tzvetkov
Alexej
1981
Russia
45
69
14
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
46
15
56
Miller
Davis
1985
USA
47
57
43
Felisaz
Jonathan
1985
France
48
11
59
Obreza
Anze
1987
Slovenia
49
38
52
Graves
Willy
1986
USA
50
65
37
Thompson
Max
1984
Canada
51
59
49
Oranič
Mitja
1986
Slovenia
52
72
22
Diyachuk
Sergej
1980
Ukraine
53
68
42
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
54
49
57
Uvsløkk
Einar
1985
Norway
55
24
62
Beetz
Tom
1986
Germany
56
64
51
Miller
Alexander
1985
USA
57
31
60
Plevnik
Dejan
1985
Slovenia
58
62
55
Rozman
Rok
1987
Slovenia
59
71
50
Keate
Travor
1984
USA
60
75
45
Lynch
Dennis
1987
Canada
61
58
63
Sobolev
Ivan
1983
Belarus
62
67
61
Zygmuntowicz
Józef
1984
Poland
63
73
58
Fletcher
Taylor
1990
USA
DNS
23
Rian
Espen
1981
Norway
DNS
70
Freire
Peter
1987
USA
DNS
74
Van Es
Sean
1989
Canada
DNF
3
Kaufmann
Jens
1984
Germany
DNF
36
Michalak
Matus
1988
Slovakia
DNF
41
Pšenko
Michal
1982
Slovakia
DNF
42
Bresadola
Davide
1988
Italy
DNF
55
Zygmuntowicz
Janusz
1985
Poland
DNF
56
Mąka
Marcin
1985
Poland
DNF
61
Kozlov
Mykola
1982
Ukraine
DNF
66
Oxford
Logan
1986
USA
DNF
9
Maslennikov
Sergej
1982
Russia