Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint K114/7.5km - Steamboat Springs CO
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Saturday 14.Dec 2002, USA
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
11
7
Braaten
Kenneth
1974
Norway
2
5
13
Beetz
Christian
1984
Germany
3
29
2
Jezeršek
Andrej
1982
Slovenia
4
4
16
Aoki
Junpei
1982
Japan
5
7
11
Mehringer
Mathias
1982
Germany
6
6
18
Edelmann
Tino
1985
Germany
7
38
1
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
8
19
4
Kobayashi
Norhito
1982
Japan
9
36
3
Moan
Magnus
1983
Norway
10
19
10
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
11
10
21
Klemetsen
Håvard
1979
Norway
12
37
5
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
13
15
19
Hyry
Tommi
1978
Finland
14
25
15
Filbrich
Raik
1983
Germany
15
35
9
Tzvetkov
Alexej
1981
Russia
16
2
37
Gruber
Bernhard
1982
Austria
17
40
12
Græsli
Ola Morten
1980
Norway
18
12
25
Menz
Christoph
1982
Germany
19
44
17
Strobl
Jochen
1979
Italy
20
42
20
Longo
Andrea
1971
Italy
21
52
6
Engel
Christoph
1978
Switzerland
22
8
37
Takamoto
Kazuya
1981
Japan
23
13
30
Ulmer
Christian
1984
Germany
24
32
22
Goodwin
Morgan
1984
USA
25
24
26
Camerota
Brett
1985
USA
26
3
49
Maslennikov
Sergej
1982
Russia
27
26
27
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
28
14
34
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
29
32
28
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
30
17
41
Aichinger
Florian
1982
Austria
31
19
36
Gerhart
Nathan
1983
USA
32
27
35
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
33
46
24
Thompson
Max
1984
Canada
34
19
42
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
35
59
8
Cook
Matt
-
USA
36
57
14
Harris
Wes
1984
Canada
37
39
31
Kitamura
Takashi
1977
Japan
38
50
23
Jakobsson
Frederik
1980
Sweden
39
48
29
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
40
42
33
Gerharter
Simon
1983
Austria
41
23
48
Hatakeyama
Yosuke
1980
Japan
42
31
45
Šimić
Marko
1982
Slovenia
43
1
58
Zauner
David
1985
Austria
44
9
52
Voronin
Konstantin
1983
Russia
45
41
47
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
46
49
43
Fletcher
Bryan
1986
USA
47
53
40
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
48
45
46
Brankovic
Anze
1984
Slovenia
49
54
39
Verbajs
Gregor
1983
Slovenia
50
56
32
Camerota
Eric
1985
USA
51
18
53
Tribuser
Max
-
Austria
52
15
54
Matveev
Dimitry
1984
Russia
53
51
51
Fesenko
Ivan
1981
Russia
54
55
50
Wedgerfield
Jamie
1981
Canada
55
63
44
Keate
Travor
1984
USA
56
60
55
Schwall
Adam
1983
USA
57
34
62
Lynch
Dennis
1987
Canada
58
58
59
Miller
Davis
1985
USA
59
62
60
Johnson
Ethan
1985
USA
60
64
57
Ambrose
Marshall
-
USA
61
66
56
Harris
Spencer
1987
Canada
62
65
61
Miller
Alexander
1985
USA
DNS
46
Kähkönen
Ville
1984
Finland
DNS
61
Barannikov
Alexej
1975
Russia
DNF
28
Myslicki
Jason
1977
Canada
DNF
30
Nell
Mike
-
Canada