Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Gundersen K120/15km - Zakopane
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Sunday 12.Jan 2003, Poland
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
14
6
Østvik
Lars Andreas
1977
Norway
2
16
10
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
3
6
14
Pikkor
Tambet
1980
Estonia
4
33
2
Longo
Andrea
1971
Italy
5
32
4
Jezeršek
Andrej
1982
Slovenia
6
36
1
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
7
35
3
Hurschler
Andreas
1977
Switzerland
8
22
8
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
9
23
9
Strobl
Jochen
1979
Italy
10
2
27
Chlum
Patric
1981
Czechia
11
4
20
Schmid
Jan
1983
Norway
12
10
17
Keskinarkaus
Mikko
1979
Finland
13
13
16
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
14
8
19
Tomii
Gen
1973
Japan
15
18
15
Rotevatn
Sverre
1977
Norway
16
3
31
Bruder
Christian
1982
Germany
17
19
22
Filbrich
Raik
1983
Germany
18
50
5
Churavý
Pavel
1977
Czechia
19
45
12
Eugen
Christoph
1976
Austria
20
42
13
Pšenko
Michal
1982
Slovakia
21
31
21
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
22
15
34
Menz
Christoph
1982
Germany
23
26
25
Vtič
Damjan
1985
Slovenia
24
43
18
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
25
41
23
Kukkonen
Peter
1981
Finland
26
11
42
Plevnik
Dejan
1985
Slovenia
27
24
39
Takamoto
Kazuya
1981
Japan
28
38
28
Gerhart
Nathan
1983
USA
29
7
45
Lajunen
Akseli
-
Finland
30
25
40
Kühne
Marco
1985
Germany
31
9
47
Rian
Espen
1981
Norway
32
37
32
Dica
Peter
1978
Slovakia
33
28
41
Tasane
Vahur
1983
Estonia
34
65
11
Cook
Matt
-
USA
35
17
44
Vodseďálek
Aleš
1985
Czechia
36
40
36
Zygmuntowicz
Janusz
1985
Poland
37
12
50
Śliż
Rafał
1983
Poland
38
55
26
Glueck
Alex
1982
USA
39
29
43
Sobolev
Ivan
1983
Belarus
40
56
24
Kuchta
Rafał
1980
Poland
41
21
48
Lehtinen
Antti
1985
Finland
42
68
7
Diyachuk
Sergej
1980
Ukraine
43
52
35
Jakobsson
Frederik
1980
Sweden
44
53
37
Karjalainen
Juha
1983
Finland
45
58
33
Michielli
Giuseppe
1985
Italy
46
61
30
Munari
Daniele
1983
Italy
47
20
53
Ulmer
Christian
1984
Germany
48
44
46
Bachleda
Daniel
1981
Poland
49
30
52
Zygmuntowicz
Józef
1984
Poland
50
51
49
Brecka
Martin
1981
Czechia
51
27
54
Shumbarets
Vitaliy
1983
Ukraine
52
66
38
Zapotoczny
Grzegorz
1983
Poland
53
34
55
Hagenaars
Patrick
1982
Austria
54
69
29
Berezanskiy
Oleksandr
1978
Ukraine
55
46
58
Anisimov
Maxim
1983
Belarus
56
67
51
Derjabin
Anatoli
1983
Belarus
57
63
56
Palider
Gustav
1984
Slovakia
58
64
57
Maka
Jan
-
Poland