Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint K85/7.5km - Mitteltal
Nordic Combined. Continental Cup, Monday 14.Jan 2002, Germany
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
17
1
Schmid
Jan
1983
Norway
2
17
2
Hurschler
Andreas
1977
Switzerland
3
3
12
Kučera
Milan
1974
Czechia
4
4
17
Hurschler
Seppi
1983
Switzerland
5
23
7
Baud
Frédéric
1975
France
6
28
6
Hartmann
Andreas
1980
Switzerland
7
29
5
Guillaume
Sylvain
1968
France
8
20
9
Hinkley
Jed
1981
USA
9
34
4
Van Loan
Carl
1980
USA
10
23
11
Martinez
Mathieu
1982
France
11
6
28
Pšenko
Michal
1982
Slovakia
12
8
27
Edelmann
Tino
1985
Germany
13
11
22
Myslicki
Jason
1977
Canada
14
1
50
Šimić
Marko
1982
Slovenia
15
38
8
Spillane
Johnny
1980
USA
16
20
23
Trachsel
Remy
1978
France
17
23
21
Masaki
Makoto
1978
Japan
18
15
30
Klemetsen
Håvard
1979
Norway
19
23
29
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
20
10
41
Verbajs
Gregor
1983
Slovenia
21
8
43
Perko
Roman
1977
Slovenia
22
29
32
Šmíd
Vladimir
1978
Czechia
23
45
13
Frey
Marc
1981
Germany
24
45
14
Pikkor
Tambet
1980
Estonia
25
16
40
Takasawa
Kouji
1974
Japan
26
42
20
Langer
Andreas
1982
Germany
27
7
46
Schillinger
Florian
1985
Germany
28
50
18
Filbrich
Raik
1983
Germany
29
34
34
Kuchta
Rafał
1980
Poland
30
32
37
Jakobsson
Frederik
1980
Sweden
31
38
33
Scheiber
Guido
1982
Austria
32
11
46
Menz
Christoph
1982
Germany
33
29
38
Kisenkow
Sergej
1974
Russia
34
54
16
Græsli
Ola Morten
1980
Norway
35
56
19
Hagiwara
Takanori
1973
Japan
36
60
3
Klumpp
Daniel
1982
Germany
37
58
10
Engel
Christoph
1978
Switzerland
38
54
24
Cook
Matt
-
USA
39
42
35
Zacharenko
Sergei
1974
Belarus
40
57
25
Harris
Wes
1984
Canada
41
32
45
Hirth
Max
1982
Germany
42
52
31
Pikkor
Roomet
-
Estonia
43
34
44
Beetz
Christian
1984
Germany
44
51
36
Grillhösl
Peter
1982
Germany
45
45
42
Slavík
Tomáš
1981
Czechia
46
61
15
Pikkor
Rauno
1978
Estonia
47
52
39
Vonlanthen
Lucas
1981
Switzerland
48
59
26
Teder
Villu
1977
Estonia
49
41
48
Palli
Michael
1984
Austria
50
23
54
Gerharter
Simon
1983
Austria
51
45
49
Dica
Peter
1978
Slovakia
52
38
51
Körner
Manuel
1980
Germany
53
17
55
Tribuser
Max
-
Austria
54
11
56
Kafka
Filip
1982
Slovakia
55
45
52
Palider
Gustav
1984
Slovakia
56
42
53
Ichinohe
Tsuyoshi
1976
Japan
57
2
57
Zauner
David
1985
Austria