Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Gundersen HS100/10km - Seefeld
Nordic Combined. Alpen Cup, Friday 22.Dec 2006, Austria
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
8
Pichlmayer
Marco
1987
Austria
2
3
23
Martin
Nicolas
1989
France
3
6
20
Schmid
Tommy
1988
Switzerland
4
2
35
Dier
Dominik
1989
Austria
5
5
33
Firn
Johannes
1990
Germany
6
7
24
Pfeiffer
Benjamin
1989
Germany
7
8
19
Bösl
Wolfgang
1989
Germany
8
27
4
Hanf
Sören
1987
Germany
9
39
3
Szalay
Christoph
1987
Austria
10
12
26
Förster
Markus
1988
Germany
11
29
5
Welde
Ruben
1988
Germany
12
11
31
Hauser
Robert
1988
Austria
13
45
2
Pittin
Alessandro
1990
Italy
14
17
17
Cailleau
Wilfried
1989
France
15
21
10
Lichtenegger
Alexander
1991
Austria
16
8
36
Schwaiger
Michael
1990
Germany
17
22
15
Schlott
Toni
1987
Germany
18
15
25
Egger
Felix
1991
Austria
19
28
14
Runggaldier
Lukas
1987
Italy
20
36
9
Kammerlander
Carlos
1989
Austria
21
20
30
Weiss
Johannes
1989
Austria
22
13
38
Berlot
Gašper
1990
Slovenia
23
23
27
Dornauer
Benedikt
1991
Austria
24
41
7
Hug
Tim
1987
Switzerland
25
14
40
Anschuetz
Benjamin
1988
Germany
26
18
39
Faller
Thomas
1991
Germany
27
37
21
Moertl
Siegfried
1990
Austria
28
43
16
Rozman
Rok
1987
Slovenia
29
16
44
Wölfle
Julian
1990
Germany
30
41
18
Raufer
Benedikt
1991
Germany
31
30
34
Timm
Luca
1989
Germany
32
58
1
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
33
51
6
Bachmann
Florian
1988
Austria
34
50
11
Kläsi
Felix
1987
Switzerland
35
47
13
Bauer
Armin
1990
Italy
36
33
41
Freytag
Burkhard
1988
Austria
37
24
47
Jelenko
Marjan
1991
Slovenia
38
52
12
Lemmerer
Harald
1991
Austria
39
35
42
Blaurock
Philipp
1991
Germany
40
43
37
Guy
Samuel
1990
France
41
37
43
Viry
David
1989
France
42
26
49
Arnould
Jean-Louis
1990
France
43
1
56
Mandl
Ziga
1990
Slovenia
44
52
22
Niglis
Benedikt
1989
Germany
45
8
55
Omladic
Klemen
1991
Slovenia
46
55
32
Rostig
Martin
1991
Germany
47
24
52
Grossen
Lars
1990
Switzerland
48
56
29
Peselj
Felix
1990
Italy
49
47
45
Schueler
Toni
1990
Germany
50
46
48
Drinovec
Matej
1991
Slovenia
51
31
50
Plaznik
Matic
1990
Slovenia
52
60
46
Haas
Manuel
1990
Austria
53
64
28
Runggaldier
Mattia
1992
Italy
54
62
51
Reiter
Sebastian
1991
Germany
55
63
53
Bauer
Hannes
1992
Italy
56
65
54
Tribuser
Lukas
1991
Austria
57
61
57
Omladic
Ziga
1991
Slovenia
DNS
19
Bieri
Joel
1989
Switzerland
DNS
49
Kraus
Marinus
1991
Germany
DNS
54
Vettori
Nils
1991
Austria
DNS
57
Simon
Tobias
1992
Germany
DNS
59
Kuther
Matti
1989
Germany
DNF
32
Ciotola
Gennaro
1989
Italy
DNF
34
Urleb
Ziga
1988
Slovenia
DNF
39
Errath
Daniele
1987
Italy