Gundersen HS130/10km - Lahti

Nordic Combined. World Cup, Saturday 25.Mar 2023, Finland

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time WC
1 3 9 Riiber Jarl Magnus 1997 Norway 23:58.0 100
2 1 15 Ilves Kristjan 1996 Estonia + 01.7 80
3 9 3 Oftebro Jens Lurås 2000 Norway + 55.0 60
4 11 1 Herola Ilkka 1995 Finland + 55.4 50
5 13 2 Hirvonen Eero 1996 Finland + 01:00.4 45
6 10 6 Faißt Manuel 1993 Germany + 01:07.2 40
7 5 20 Muhlethaler Laurent 1997 France + 01:11.1 36
8 6 14 Rettenegger Stefan 2002 Austria + 01:17.5 32
9 7 21 Weber Terence 1996 Germany + 01:28.8 29
10 15 10 Graabak Jørgen 1991 Norway + 01:29.1 26
11 24 4 Lamparter Johannes 2001 Austria + 01:30.5 24
12 19 8 Baud Matteo 2002 France + 01:31.0 22
13 22 5 Geiger Vinzenz 1997 Germany + 01:31.3 20
14 20 7 Schmid Julian 1999 Germany + 01:31.6 18
15 14 12 Andersen Espen 1993 Norway + 01:32.0 16
16 16 11 Greiderer Lukas 1993 Austria + 01:35.6 15
17 4 32 Rehrl Franz-Josef 1993 Austria + 01:57.8 14
18 26 13 Rydzek Johannes 1991 Germany + 01:59.6 13
19 18 18 Yamamoto Yuya 2001 Japan + 02:00.1 12
20 22 19 Fritz Martin 1994 Austria + 02:05.0 11
21 27 17 Gérard Antoine 1995 France + 02:08.8 10
22 12 25 Einkemmer Manuel 2001 Austria + 02:19.4 9
23 29 23 Skoglund Andreas 2001 Norway + 02:57.9 8
24 35 22 Kostner Aaron 1999 Italy + 03:05.3 7
25 2 47 Yamamoto Ryota 1997 Japan + 03:18.1 6
26 31 27 Tiller Simen 1995 Norway + 03:25.9 5
27 32 29 Frenzel Eric 1988 Germany + 03:32.9 4
28 17 39 Konvalinka Jiri 2004 Czech Republic + 03:34.0 3
29 8 41 Heinis Marco 2003 France + 03:40.6 2
30 21 40 Rettenegger Thomas 2000 Austria + 03:42.5 1
31 29 33 Mäkiaho Arttu 1997 Finland + 03:43.7
32 28 37 Yachi Sora 2000 Japan + 03:49.9
33 34 30 Malacinski Niklas 2003 USA + 03:50.1
34 41 24 Lange Jakob 1995 Germany + 03:51.3
35 39 26 Niittykoski Otto 2001 Finland + 03:52.2
36 36 28 Bjørnstad Espen 1993 Norway + 03:52.7
37 37 34 Azegami Shogo 2001 Japan + 04:09.9
38 42 36 Kimura Kodai 2001 Japan + 04:49.5
39 50 15 Pittin Alessandro 1990 Italy + 05:01.7
40 44 31 Buzzi Raffaele 1995 Italy + 05:02.0
41 25 45 Brecl Gašper 1999 Slovenia + 05:07.9
42 33 43 Holopainen Valtteri 2005 Finland + 05:14.5
43 45 35 Walcher Paul 2005 Austria + 05:40.9
44 38 46 Bortolas Iacopo 2003 Italy + 06:08.8
45 46 38 Mariotti Domenico 2001 Italy + 06:11.3
46 48 42 Happonen Herman 2004 Finland + 07:13.4
47 51 44 Lynch Erik 1994 USA + 09:05.6
48 43 48 Zhao Zihe 2000 China
49 49 49 Fan Haibin 2005 China
DNS 40 Pažout Ondřej 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 47 Watabe Yoshito 1991 Japan