Gundersen HS105/10km - Oberwiesenthal

Nordic Combined. Summer Grand Prix, Saturday 26.Aug 2023, Germany

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time
1 1 4 Schmid Julian 1999 Germany 27:18.7
2 3 1 Rydzek Johannes 1991 Germany + 16.6
3 2 8 Rehrl Franz-Josef 1993 Austria + 01:00.0
4 7 6 Faißt Manuel 1993 Germany + 01:14.1
5 6 9 Thannheimer Wendelin 1999 Germany + 01:27.3
6 11 2 Rießle Fabian 1990 Germany + 01:28.9
7 5 10 Mach Simon 2002 Germany + 01:30.7
8 14 5 Costa Samuel 1992 Italy + 02:03.0
9 9 20 Sommerfeldt Tristan 2004 Germany + 02:51.9
10 12 15 Brecl Gašper 1999 Slovenia + 02:54.3
11 4 30 Deuschl Christian 1997 Austria + 02:57.8
12 13 16 Mariotti Domenico 2001 Italy + 03:03.6
13 8 25 Stenzel Richard 2005 Germany + 03:04.6
14 10 21 Pažout Ondřej 1998 Czech Republic + 03:05.6
15 17 17 Bjørnstad Espen 1993 Norway + 03:25.2
16 30 7 Vytrval Jan 1998 Czech Republic + 03:41.7
17 19 22 Dolezal Lukas 2006 Czech Republic + 03:52.8
18 16 24 Mazurchuk Dmytro 1999 Ukraine + 03:56.6
19 33 3 Schumann Stephen 2000 USA + 04:00.4
20 28 11 Kostner Aaron 1999 Italy + 04:06.4
21 23 19 Vrhovnik Vid 1999 Slovenia + 04:08.0
22 27 14 Rainer Marc Luis 1999 Austria + 04:13.9
23 18 28 Flatla Kasper Moen 1999 Norway + 04:14.9
24 24 23 Hrebeniuk Vitaliy 2001 Ukraine + 04:26.5
25 21 31 Frank Christian 2001 Germany + 04:56.2
26 25 29 Andrews Grant 1997 USA + 05:07.4
27 35 12 Stanonik Erazem 2002 Slovenia + 05:07.4
28 22 32 Schoenfeld Nick 2004 Germany + 05:13.7
29 15 34 Brandner Sebastian 2002 Austria + 05:21.3
30 31 26 Szczechowicz Andrzej 2000 Poland + 05:21.8
31 34 18 Fischbauer Jonas 2004 Austria + 05:31.5
32 32 27 Rakparov Chingiz 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:54.8
33 29 33 Guetl Kilian 2004 Austria + 06:02.7
34 20 36 Garbajs Matic 2003 Slovenia + 06:04.9
35 37 13 Reiter Severin 2004 Austria + 06:54.8
36 36 35 Bauregger Samuel 2003 Austria + 08:28.9
DSQ Konvalinka Jiri 2004 Czech Republic
DSQ Weber Terence 1996 Germany
DSQ Mach David 2000 Germany
DNS Oftebro Einar Lurås 1998 Norway
DNS 26 Pittin Alessandro 1990 Italy