Gundersen HS100/10km - Liberec

Nordic Combined. Alpen Cup, Saturday 9.Sep 2023, Czechia

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time
1 1 19 Stenzel Richard 2005 Germany 22:14.9
2 2 10 Konvalinka Jiri 2004 Czechia + 34.0
3 10 7 Senoner Manuel 2006 Italy + 52.4
4 16 2 Dolezal Lukas 2006 Czechia + 52.9
5 14 4 Mach Lucas 2004 Germany + 53.6
6 13 5 Grabert Benedikt 2005 Germany + 55.2
7 4 14 Schoenfeld Nick 2004 Germany + 55.5
8 8 9 Liegl David 2006 Austria + 59.3
9 17 3 Netzer Leonard 2004 Austria + 01:02.8
10 12 8 Graebert Jonathan 2007 Germany + 01:05.0
11 5 20 Slamik Maximilian 2005 Austria + 01:22.3
12 6 24 Steenbakkers Sean 2006 Netherlands + 01:35.6
13 11 21 Birnbacher Christoph 2006 Austria + 01:41.0
14 3 39 Unger Johann 2006 Germany + 02:04.4
15 26 12 Arnold Sebastian 2004 Austria + 02:07.8
16 18 26 Schupp Ansgar 2007 Germany + 02:13.6
17 20 25 Gfrerer Andreas 2006 Austria + 02:19.5
18 24 17 Balatka Ondrej 2006 Czechia + 02:20.3
19 19 29 Consolati Eros 2004 Italy + 02:21.6
20 48 1 John Jan 2005 Czechia + 03:10.4
21 21 35 Uhr Maximilian 2007 Germany + 02:43.0
22 37 16 Brieden Felix 2008 Germany + 02:56.8
23 28 32 Stenzel Albin 2004 Germany + 03:01.6
24 41 15 Zajec Urban 2005 Slovenia + 03:03.6
25 23 37 Hrdina Jachym 2007 Czechia + 03:03.8
26 25 36 Vorderegger Maximillian 2008 Austria + 03:05.1
27 38 18 Peter Armin 2007 Austria + 03:06.0
28 34 22 Kabelac Jan 2006 Czechia + 03:06.7
29 15 42 Jarzabek Kacper 2006 Poland + 03:10.7
30 31 31 Hofmann Levi 2008 Austria + 03:13.7
31 43 11 Rudloff Jonas 2006 Germany + 03:33.1
32 35 28 Ebell Matti 2008 Germany + 03:17.0
33 32 34 Kempf Finn 2006 Switzerland + 03:19.1
34 9 45 Wantulok Mikolaj 2007 Poland + 03:23.9
35 44 13 Cieslar Jakub 2006 Poland + 03:45.0
36 39 23 Terei Moritz 2007 Germany + 03:24.1
37 36 33 Dubiel Szymon 2006 Poland + 03:27.7
38 40 27 Sudek Radim 2004 Czechia + 03:29.8
39 47 6 Muehlbacher Lukas 2007 Austria + 04:05.0
40 22 44 Leitner Alexander 2005 Austria + 03:45.3
41 7 49 Juvan Jost 2004 Slovenia + 03:48.7
42 45 30 Dovzan Lovro 2004 Slovenia + 04:31.4
43 27 48 Janhar Aljaz 2007 Slovenia + 04:41.6
44 42 41 Aichhorn Tobias 2006 Austria + 04:45.2
45 33 46 Waliczek Andrzej 2005 Poland + 04:58.3
46 46 40 Guetl Pius 2007 Austria + 05:42.0
47 50 38 Thuer David 2007 Austria + 06:18.2
48 30 50 Dyduch Tymoteusz 2008 Poland + 05:23.5
49 49 47 Mair Felix 2006 Italy + 07:14.4
50 51 43 Hnyk Jakub 2007 Czechia + 12:07.9
DNF 29 Venturini Bryan 2006 Italy