Gundersen HS100/5km - Liberec

Nordic Combined. Alpen Cup, Sunday 10.Sep 2023, Czechia

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time
1 1 36 Konvalinka Jiri 2004 Czechia 13:10.0
2 2 39 Stenzel Richard 2005 Germany + 09.6
3 8 8 Grabert Benedikt 2005 Germany + 31.4
4 11 7 Graebert Jonathan 2007 Germany + 34.0
5 4 15 Liegl David 2006 Austria + 34.8
6 16 2 Dolezal Lukas 2006 Czechia + 37.3
7 13 4 Netzer Leonard 2004 Austria + 41.1
8 6 21 Unger Johann 2006 Germany + 44.7
9 10 17 Schupp Ansgar 2007 Germany + 48.1
10 7 22 Jarzabek Kacper 2006 Poland + 50.5
11 12 15 Gfrerer Andreas 2006 Austria + 52.8
12 5 37 Senoner Manuel 2006 Italy + 01:03.3
13 20 3 Schoenfeld Nick 2004 Germany + 01:04.8
14 18 6 Arnold Sebastian 2004 Austria + 01:06.2
15 3 48 Juvan Jost 2004 Slovenia + 01:10.2
16 9 34 Slamik Maximilian 2005 Austria + 01:10.4
17 23 18 Mach Lucas 2004 Germany + 01:38.2
18 21 25 Aichhorn Tobias 2006 Austria + 01:39.2
19 19 31 Uhr Maximilian 2007 Germany + 01:42.7
20 14 45 Janhar Aljaz 2007 Slovenia + 01:46.8
21 17 43 Leitner Alexander 2005 Austria + 01:48.7
22 22 29 Kempf Finn 2006 Switzerland + 01:53.0
23 24 27 Sudek Radim 2004 Czechia + 01:56.9
24 15 47 Wantulok Mikolaj 2007 Poland + 02:01.1
25 29 24 Hofmann Levi 2008 Austria + 02:06.1
26 25 38 Birnbacher Christoph 2006 Austria + 02:12.3
27 34 13 Peter Armin 2007 Austria + 02:12.4
28 32 20 Rudloff Jonas 2006 Germany + 02:13.9
29 38 10 Zajec Urban 2005 Slovenia + 02:15.6
30 31 28 Terei Moritz 2007 Germany + 02:17.3
31 30 33 Dubiel Szymon 2006 Poland + 02:19.5
32 37 14 Cieslar Jakub 2006 Poland + 02:19.9
33 33 23 Stenzel Albin 2004 Germany + 02:20.6
34 40 9 Brieden Felix 2008 Germany + 02:22.2
35 27 42 Consolati Eros 2004 Italy + 02:22.3
36 28 41 Vorderegger Maximillian 2008 Austria + 02:23.0
37 36 19 Kabelac Jan 2006 Czechia + 02:23.7
38 44 11 Muehlbacher Lukas 2007 Austria + 02:34.3
39 43 12 Dovzan Lovro 2004 Slovenia + 02:38.6
40 46 5 Balatka Ondrej 2006 Czechia + 02:52.7
41 26 48 Dyduch Tymoteusz 2008 Poland + 02:41.8
42 48 1 John Jan 2005 Czechia + 03:28.6
43 39 35 Steenbakkers Sean 2006 Netherlands + 02:52.8
44 41 30 Ebell Matti 2008 Germany + 02:56.4
45 42 40 Guetl Pius 2007 Austria + 03:09.9
46 45 44 Hrdina Jachym 2007 Czechia + 03:20.6
47 47 26 Thuer David 2007 Austria + 04:00.2
48 50 32 Waliczek Andrzej 2005 Poland + 05:30.5
49 49 50 Mair Felix 2006 Italy + 06:38.5
50 51 49 Hnyk Jakub 2007 Czechia + 10:06.9
DNF 35 Venturini Bryan 2006 Italy