Gundersen HS108/10km - Tschagguns

Nordic Combined. Alpen Cup, Saturday 16.Sep 2023, Austria

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time
1 1 22 Konvalinka Jiri 2004 Czechia 24:05.7
2 2 17 Graebert Jonathan 2007 Germany + 03.6
3 10 8 Dolezal Lukas 2006 Czechia + 10.6
4 16 4 Brieden Felix 2008 Germany + 11.0
5 7 13 Treand Lilian 2005 France + 11.2
6 11 9 Netzer Leonard 2004 Austria + 15.1
7 5 20 Unger Johann 2006 Germany + 16.2
8 14 6 Gfrerer Andreas 2006 Austria + 17.0
9 30 2 Martin Lubin 2006 France + 17.2
10 3 25 Jarzabek Kacper 2006 Poland + 20.1
11 9 15 Arnold Sebastian 2004 Austria + 22.4
12 27 3 Schoenfeld Nick 2004 Germany + 26.0
13 25 7 Grabert Benedikt 2005 Germany + 32.2
14 22 14 Waliczek Andrzej 2005 Poland + 44.5
15 8 33 Juvan Jost 2004 Slovenia + 59.2
16 6 35 Liegl David 2006 Austria + 59.5
17 53 1 John Jan 2005 Czechia + 01:11.6
18 15 31 Janhar Aljaz 2007 Slovenia + 01:11.8
19 34 19 Dovzan Lovro 2004 Slovenia + 01:19.4
20 37 11 Steenbakkers Sean 2006 Netherlands + 01:22.1
21 28 27 Schupp Ansgar 2007 Germany + 01:23.2
22 35 18 Zajec Urban 2005 Slovenia + 01:23.3
23 40 10 Hofmann Levi 2008 Austria + 01:23.7
24 24 30 Dubiel Szymon 2006 Poland + 01:23.8
25 19 34 Hrdina Jachym 2007 Czechia + 01:24.7
26 32 23 Schoenfelder Kenny 2006 Germany + 01:24.9
27 38 12 Aichhorn Tobias 2006 Austria + 01:25.7
28 12 36 Liardon Marceau 2008 France + 01:26.3
29 41 16 Consolati Eros 2004 Italy + 01:32.3
30 39 24 Sudek Radim 2004 Czechia + 01:40.6
31 31 32 Stenzel Albin 2004 Germany + 01:52.1
32 13 45 Borgenheimer Julius 2006 Germany + 01:52.7
33 20 38 Dyduch Tymoteusz 2008 Poland + 01:53.3
34 49 5 Muehlbacher Lukas 2007 Austria + 01:54.9
35 45 21 Terei Moritz 2007 Germany + 01:55.6
36 42 26 Kabelac Jan 2006 Czechia + 01:56.7
37 4 51 Slamik Maximilian 2005 Austria + 02:12.3
38 47 28 Balatka Ondrej 2006 Czechia + 02:21.5
39 44 29 Uhr Maximilian 2007 Germany + 02:21.9
40 33 42 Senoner Manuel 2006 Italy + 02:27.9
41 26 50 Leitner Alexander 2005 Austria + 02:49.2
42 43 40 Mueller Constantin 2005 Germany + 02:54.1
43 46 37 Vorderegger Maximillian 2008 Austria + 02:55.0
44 36 49 Nowak Piotr 2007 Poland + 03:01.0
45 23 52 Balland Luc 2006 France + 03:01.2
46 21 53 Birnbacher Christoph 2006 Austria + 03:32.7
47 50 39 Thuer David 2007 Austria + 03:33.1
48 48 46 Cieslar Jakub 2006 Poland + 03:34.6
49 51 47 Kempf Finn 2006 Switzerland + 03:53.8
50 54 43 Ketterer Mika 2006 Germany + 03:54.3
51 55 44 Venturini Bryan 2006 Italy + 03:59.1
52 57 41 Trausnitz Fabian Johann 2006 Austria + 04:00.7
53 59 48 Kempf Noe 2008 Switzerland + 04:53.4
54 17 55 Muehlthaler Felix 2008 Austria + 04:53.6
55 29 57 Percl Serucnik Lovro 2008 Slovenia + 05:31.1
56 56 54 Mair Felix 2006 Italy + 05:45.7
57 52 56 Lobsiger Lars 2008 Switzerland + 06:50.3
DNS 18 Wantulok Mikolaj 2007 Poland
DNF 58 Niedhart Mael 2008 Switzerland