Gundersen HS108/5km - Tschagguns

Nordic Combined. Alpen Cup, Sunday 17.Sep 2023, Austria

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time
1 1 49 Konvalinka Jiri 2004 Czechia 12:10.1
2 3 24 Dolezal Lukas 2006 Czechia + 09.4
3 4 15 Graebert Jonathan 2007 Germany + 11.4
4 7 16 Unger Johann 2006 Germany + 24.5
5 8 19 Gfrerer Andreas 2006 Austria + 25.4
6 6 28 Treand Lilian 2005 France + 25.6
7 9 14 Grabert Benedikt 2005 Germany + 26.3
8 2 35 Juvan Jost 2004 Slovenia + 26.6
9 5 40 Slamik Maximilian 2005 Austria + 40.9
10 12 16 Arnold Sebastian 2004 Austria + 44.5
11 20 6 Brieden Felix 2008 Germany + 46.8
12 17 10 Netzer Leonard 2004 Austria + 50.7
13 21 7 Schoenfeld Nick 2004 Germany + 51.3
14 11 29 Hrdina Jachym 2007 Czechia + 51.7
15 23 3 Waliczek Andrzej 2005 Poland + 52.0
16 29 2 Martin Lubin 2006 France + 52.3
17 15 18 Liegl David 2006 Austria + 52.6
18 19 22 Sudek Radim 2004 Czechia + 01:00.4
19 10 36 Jarzabek Kacper 2006 Poland + 01:00.6
20 13 41 Birnbacher Christoph 2006 Austria + 01:12.4
21 24 25 Uhr Maximilian 2007 Germany + 01:13.5
22 27 26 Stenzel Albin 2004 Germany + 01:15.1
23 30 23 Schupp Ansgar 2007 Germany + 01:16.7
24 16 42 Liardon Marceau 2008 France + 01:25.8
25 22 37 Janhar Aljaz 2007 Slovenia + 01:29.9
26 18 46 Balland Luc 2006 France + 01:32.1
27 40 5 Muehlbacher Lukas 2007 Austria + 01:32.3
28 34 27 Aichhorn Tobias 2006 Austria + 01:32.7
29 37 13 Mueller Constantin 2005 Germany + 01:32.9
30 41 4 Dovzan Lovro 2004 Slovenia + 01:33.6
31 38 11 Terei Moritz 2007 Germany + 01:34.9
32 14 51 Borgenheimer Julius 2006 Germany + 01:35.1
33 39 9 Ketterer Mika 2006 Germany + 01:35.5
34 33 32 Leitner Alexander 2005 Austria + 01:37.4
35 32 34 Steenbakkers Sean 2006 Netherlands + 01:41.0
36 36 30 Dubiel Szymon 2006 Poland + 01:46.0
37 35 31 Schoenfelder Kenny 2006 Germany + 01:47.3
38 42 20 Senoner Manuel 2006 Italy + 01:49.5
39 45 12 Zajec Urban 2005 Slovenia + 01:50.2
40 48 8 Hofmann Levi 2008 Austria + 01:57.2
41 47 20 Cieslar Jakub 2006 Poland + 01:58.5
42 26 52 Dyduch Tymoteusz 2008 Poland + 01:58.6
43 25 53 Wantulok Mikolaj 2007 Poland + 02:00.2
44 28 54 Percl Serucnik Lovro 2008 Slovenia + 02:12.1
45 54 1 John Jan 2005 Czechia + 02:20.7
46 49 33 Kempf Finn 2006 Switzerland + 02:23.9
47 44 45 Nowak Piotr 2007 Poland + 02:25.5
48 46 43 Vorderegger Maximillian 2008 Austria + 02:25.7
49 31 56 Muehlthaler Felix 2008 Austria + 02:36.2
50 52 38 Balatka Ondrej 2006 Czechia + 02:39.2
51 50 44 Venturini Bryan 2006 Italy + 02:40.8
52 51 48 Thuer David 2007 Austria + 02:49.9
53 53 50 Consolati Eros 2004 Italy + 03:21.6
54 56 47 Trausnitz Fabian Johann 2006 Austria + 03:46.3
55 58 39 Kempf Noe 2008 Switzerland + 03:46.4
56 55 58 Lobsiger Lars 2008 Switzerland + 04:29.1
57 59 55 Mair Felix 2006 Italy + 04:32.4
58 57 57 Niedhart Mael 2008 Switzerland + 04:42.1
DNS 43 Kabelac Jan 2006 Czechia