Gundersen HS100/10km - Harrachov

Nordic Combined. Alpen Cup, Saturday 17.Feb 2024, Czechia

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time
1 1 1 Konvalinka Jiri 2004 Czechia 24:57.9
2 2 5 Grabert Benedikt 2005 Germany + 01:29.2
3 7 8 Senoner Manuel 2006 Italy + 02:22.2
4 14 4 Stenzel Albin 2004 Germany + 02:24.8
5 15 3 Martin Lubin 2006 France + 02:29.3
6 5 12 Brieden Felix 2008 Germany + 02:38.8
7 27 2 Netzer Leonard 2004 Austria + 02:41.8
8 24 6 Dolezal Lukas 2006 Czechia + 02:58.0
9 19 14 Steiner Johannes 2005 Austria + 03:37.2
10 29 10 Treand Lilian 2005 France + 03:39.0
11 9 23 Unger Johann 2006 Germany + 03:46.8
12 4 27 Grossegger Kenji 2008 Austria + 03:49.9
13 12 20 Vorderegger Maximillian 2008 Austria + 03:58.8
14 3 29 Liegl David 2006 Austria + 04:01.6
15 13 24 Hrdina Jachym 2007 Czechia + 04:07.6
16 10 25 Aichhorn Tobias 2006 Austria + 04:08.0
17 36 13 Mueller Constantin 2005 Germany + 04:14.3
18 18 21 Ketterer Mika 2006 Germany + 04:19.2
19 44 9 Zajec Urban 2005 Slovenia + 04:19.6
20 33 15 Steenbakkers Sean 2006 Netherlands + 04:22.5
21 58 7 John Jan 2005 Czechia + 04:33.1
22 40 15 Schupp Ansgar 2007 Germany + 04:34.5
23 11 28 Jarzabek Kacper 2006 Poland + 04:40.9
24 42 17 Cieslar Jakub 2006 Poland + 04:47.3
25 45 18 Kirashchuk Rostyslav 2007 Ukraine + 04:57.2
26 43 19 Shovkoplias Oleksandr 2006 Ukraine + 04:58.7
27 38 22 Sudek Radim 2004 Czechia + 05:09.0
28 35 26 Waliczek Andrzej 2005 Poland + 05:18.4
29 64 11 Thuer David 2007 Austria + 05:44.3
30 15 30 Dovzan Lovro 2004 Slovenia
DNF 17 Linner Mario 2008 Germany
DNF 19 Leitner Alexander 2005 Austria
DNF 21 Muehlthaler Felix 2008 Austria
DNF 22 Nowak Piotr 2007 Poland
DNF 23 Brecl Anze 2008 Slovenia
DNF 25 Dyduch Tymoteusz 2008 Poland
DNF 26 Percl Serucnik Lovro 2008 Slovenia
DNF 28 Liardon Marceau 2008 France
DNF 30 Sinkovec Ozbej 2008 Slovenia
DNF 31 Wantulok Mikolaj 2007 Poland
DNF 32 Janhar Aljaz 2007 Slovenia
DNF 34 Guetl Pius 2007 Austria
DNF 37 Uhr Maximilian 2007 Germany
DNF 38 Hohlfeld Arne 2008 Germany
DNF 41 Birnbacher Christoph 2006 Austria
DNF 46 Friedberger Max 2008 Germany
DNF 47 Muehlbacher Lukas 2007 Austria
DNF 48 Pavlic Jost Luka 2008 Slovenia
DNF 49 Krismayr Moritz 2008 Austria
DNF 50 Ebell Matti 2008 Germany
DNF 51 Anzic Zan 2007 Slovenia
DNF 52 Goepfert Haile 2008 Germany
DNF 53 Balatka Ondrej 2006 Czechia
DNF 54 Terei Moritz 2007 Germany
DNF 54 Juvan Anze 2008 Slovenia
DNF 56 Dubiel Szymon 2006 Poland
DNF 57 Venturini Bryan 2006 Italy
DNF 59 Consolati Eros 2004 Italy
DNF 6 Trausnitz Fabian Johann 2006 Austria
DNF 60 Dvoretskyi Vladyslav 2007 Ukraine
DNF 61 Kreze Mark 2008 Slovenia
DNF 62 Magdic Liam 2007 Slovenia
DNF 63 Mair Felix 2006 Italy
DNF 65 Libener Luca 2005 Italy
DNF 66 Serwatowicz Mikolaj 2006 Poland
DNF 67 Cudzich Jan 2004 Poland
DNF 68 Hnyk Jakub 2007 Czechia
DNF 8 Pylypchuk Denys 2008 Ukraine