Gundersen HS100/5km - Harrachov

Nordic Combined. Alpen Cup, Sunday 18.Feb 2024, Czechia

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time
1 1 2 Konvalinka Jiri 2004 Czechia 12:05.6
2 3 7 Grabert Benedikt 2005 Germany + 01:37.7
3 2 15 Brieden Felix 2008 Germany + 01:53.4
4 13 1 Martin Lubin 2006 France + 02:05.8
5 11 3 Stenzel Albin 2004 Germany + 02:10.5
6 5 11 Senoner Manuel 2006 Italy + 02:11.1
7 4 21 Grossegger Kenji 2008 Austria + 02:17.0
8 17 4 Dolezal Lukas 2006 Czechia + 02:19.0
9 28 5 Netzer Leonard 2004 Austria + 02:48.5
10 22 8 Treand Lilian 2005 France + 02:54.5
11 8 30 Liegl David 2006 Austria + 02:54.8
12 7 45 Muehlthaler Felix 2008 Austria + 02:55.4
13 6 46 Leitner Alexander 2005 Austria + 02:55.8
14 15 20 Aichhorn Tobias 2006 Austria + 02:56.1
15 12 29 Hrdina Jachym 2007 Czechia + 02:56.5
16 31 6 Muehlbacher Lukas 2007 Austria + 02:57.1
17 13 27 Jarzabek Kacper 2006 Poland + 02:57.7
18 23 9 Kirashchuk Rostyslav 2007 Ukraine + 02:59.8
19 19 13 Waliczek Andrzej 2005 Poland + 03:00.1
20 21 12 Vorderegger Maximillian 2008 Austria + 03:03.0
21 10 36 Sudek Radim 2004 Czechia + 03:04.1
22 20 18 Percl Serucnik Lovro 2008 Slovenia + 03:09.7
23 9 44 Linner Mario 2008 Germany + 03:13.5
24 30 14 Zajec Urban 2005 Slovenia + 03:18.2
25 16 40 Trausnitz Fabian Johann 2006 Austria + 03:19.9
26 25 22 Unger Johann 2006 Germany + 03:24.2
27 32 23 Terei Moritz 2007 Germany + 03:31.8
28 24 33 Ketterer Mika 2006 Germany + 03:32.3
29 36 16 Cieslar Jakub 2006 Poland + 03:33.3
30 33 28 Schupp Ansgar 2007 Germany + 03:34.8
31 37 25 Dovzan Lovro 2004 Slovenia + 03:49.6
32 38 24 Steiner Johannes 2005 Austria + 03:49.9
33 28 41 Brecl Anze 2008 Slovenia + 03:50.4
34 48 10 Shovkoplias Oleksandr 2006 Ukraine + 03:50.9
35 47 17 Ebell Matti 2008 Germany + 03:53.2
36 42 19 Steenbakkers Sean 2006 Netherlands + 03:54.0
37 40 31 Birnbacher Christoph 2006 Austria + 04:01.5
38 43 38 Hohlfeld Arne 2008 Germany + 04:14.9
39 46 37 Guetl Pius 2007 Austria + 04:15.2
40 50 34 Mueller Constantin 2005 Germany + 04:17.3
41 53 35 Consolati Eros 2004 Italy + 04:21.8
42 44 43 Janhar Aljaz 2007 Slovenia + 04:21.9
43 52 42 Magdic Liam 2007 Slovenia + 04:31.8
44 41 49 Pavlic Jost Luka 2008 Slovenia + 04:33.3
45 27 61 Wantulok Mikolaj 2007 Poland + 04:34.5
46 39 51 Goepfert Haile 2008 Germany + 04:35.9
47 34 58 Liardon Marceau 2008 France + 04:38.1
48 51 48 Balatka Ondrej 2006 Czechia + 04:40.1
49 58 26 Thuer David 2007 Austria + 04:42.2
50 35 59 Sinkovec Ozbej 2008 Slovenia + 04:45.1
51 55 47 Uhr Maximilian 2007 Germany + 04:45.8
52 26 62 Dyduch Tymoteusz 2008 Poland + 04:48.4
53 18 64 Chebolda Illia 2007 Ukraine + 04:48.8
54 49 54 Anzic Zan 2007 Slovenia + 04:57.5
55 56 52 Friedberger Max 2008 Germany + 05:04.0
56 54 60 Krismayr Moritz 2008 Austria + 05:17.3
57 57 55 Venturini Bryan 2006 Italy + 05:25.4
58 65 32 Libener Luca 2005 Italy + 05:48.6
59 45 65 Nowak Piotr 2007 Poland + 05:49.3
60 63 50 Prokopiuk Maksym 2005 Ukraine + 05:59.4
61 61 56 Mair Felix 2006 Italy + 06:00.1
62 64 53 Serwatowicz Mikolaj 2006 Poland + 06:09.2
63 62 57 Kreze Mark 2008 Slovenia + 06:10.5
64 66 39 Cudzich Jan 2004 Poland + 06:49.7
65 59 66 Juvan Anze 2008 Slovenia + 07:06.7
66 67 63 Hnyk Jakub 2007 Czechia + 09:49.1
DNS Dubiel Szymon 2006 Poland
DNS 60 John Jan 2005 Czechia