Gundersen HS142/10km - Ruka - Kuusamo

Nordic Combined. World Cup, Friday 26.Nov 2010, Finland

Show more
Pos SJ CC Name Born Nation Time WC
1 1 11 Lamy Chappuis Jason 1986 France 28:33.5 100
2 2 14 Frenzel Eric 1988 Germany + 06.6 80
3 7 4 Stecher Mario 1977 Austria + 11.7 60
4 21 1 Gottwald Felix 1976 Austria + 15.3 50
5 10 7 Kircheisen Björn 1983 Germany + 32.4 45
6 11 20 Schmid Jan 1983 Norway + 01:15.5 40
7 16 16 Edelmann Tino 1985 Germany + 01:31.3 36
8 3 38 Bieler Christoph 1977 Austria + 01:39.9 32
9 20 10 Kokslien Mikko 1985 Norway + 01:43.9 29
10 4 35 Braud François 1986 France + 01:48.2 26
11 12 32 Ryynänen Janne 1988 Finland + 02:12.5 24
12 26 13 Lacroix Sébastien 1983 France + 02:16.3 22
13 25 18 Rydzek Johannes 1991 Germany + 02:19.3 20
14 30 5 Wendel Ole-Christian 1992 Norway + 02:20.8 18
15 6 40 Rian Espen 1981 Norway + 02:22.1 16
16 23 21 Heer Ronny 1981 Switzerland + 02:22.3 15
17 5 43 Laheurte Maxime 1985 France + 02:23.4 14
18 14 29 Slavík Tomáš 1981 Czech Republic + 02:23.5 13
19 22 22 Watabe Akito 1988 Japan + 02:28.0 12
20 19 25 Gruber Bernhard 1982 Austria + 02:32.4 11
21 13 36 Klemetsen Håvard 1979 Norway + 02:36.1 10
22 9 46 Storlien Gudmund 1990 Norway + 02:55.2 9
23 31 19 Kreiner David 1981 Austria + 03:08.0 8
24 37 8 Hurschler Seppi 1983 Switzerland + 03:08.7 7
25 24 30 Hug Tim 1987 Switzerland + 03:11.0 6
26 8 50 Denifl Wilhelm 1980 Austria + 03:13.5 5
27 28 26 Oranič Mitja 1986 Slovenia + 03:22.9 4
28 18 44 Schmid Tommy 1988 Switzerland + 03:30.0 3
29 17 47 Berlot Gašper 1990 Slovenia + 03:39.4 2
30 15 49 Nurmsalu Kaarel 1991 Estonia + 03:47.5 1
31 48 2 Manninen Hannu 1978 Finland + 03:58.8
32 45 12 Demong Bill 1980 USA + 04:09.4
33 29 37 Morweiser Janis 1991 Germany + 04:12.4
34 34 28 Minato Yusuke 1985 Japan + 04:19.6
35 38 24 Fletcher Taylor 1990 USA + 04:23.4
36 41 23 Welde Ruben 1988 Germany + 04:24.0
37 35 31 Fletcher Bryan 1986 USA + 04:25.9
38 32 42 Takahashi Daito 1980 Japan + 04:41.4
39 42 27 Karjalainen Joni 1987 Finland + 04:47.6
40 51 6 Pittin Alessandro 1990 Italy + 05:00.5
41 44 33 Bauer Armin 1990 Italy + 05:11.9
42 52 3 Druml Tomaz 1988 Austria + 05:14.0
43 39 45 Tiirmaa Karl-August 1989 Estonia + 05:41.2
44 47 34 Pochwała Tomasz 1983 Poland + 05:46.5
45 46 39 Günter Andreas 1988 Germany + 05:50.7
46 27 53 Cieślar Adam 1992 Poland + 05:53.7
47 53 15 Klapfer Lukas 1985 Austria + 05:59.0
48 56 17 Kobayashi Norhito 1982 Japan + 06:23.1
49 59 9 Michielli Giuseppe 1985 Italy + 06:45.3
50 50 41 Kato Taihei 1984 Japan + 06:54.7
51 57 48 Kähkönen Ville 1984 Finland + 08:33.5
52 55 52 Tuppurainen Ville 1988 Finland + 09:19.5
53 58 51 Kutal Petr 1988 Czech Republic + 09:25.2
DNS 33 Churavý Pavel 1977 Czech Republic
DNS 43 Moan Magnus 1983 Norway
DNS 49 Dvořák Miroslav 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 54 Beetz Christian 1984 Germany
DNF 36 Vähäsöyrinki Eetu 1990 Finland
DNF 40 Camerota Brett 1985 USA