Show more |
Pos | SJ | CC | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3-1 | 1 | Dagn Florian | 1999 | Austria | 57:31.8 | |
1 | 3-2 | 1 | Mraz Noa Ian | 1996 | Austria | 57:31.8 | |
1 | 3-3 | 1 | Mraz Samuel | 1998 | Austria | 57:31.8 | |
1 | 3-4 | 1 | Flaschberger Bernhard | 1996 | Austria | 57:31.8 | |
2 | 5-1 | 2 | Hahn Martin | 1997 | Germany | + 01:26.3 | |
2 | 5-2 | 2 | Kopp Tim | 1999 | Germany | + 01:26.3 | |
2 | 5-3 | 2 | Weber Terence | 1996 | Germany | + 01:26.3 | |
2 | 5-4 | 2 | Geiger Vinzenz | 1997 | Germany | + 01:26.3 | |
3 | 6-1 | 3 | Karhumaa Wille | 2000 | Finland | + 02:44.5 | |
3 | 6-2 | 3 | Korhonen Atte | 1997 | Finland | + 02:44.5 | |
3 | 6-3 | 3 | Hulkko Mikko | 1998 | Finland | + 02:44.5 | |
3 | 6-4 | 3 | Hirvonen Eero | 1996 | Finland | + 02:44.5 | |
4 | 2-1 | 5 | Pažout Ondřej | 1998 | Czechia | + 03:15.5 | |
4 | 2-2 | 5 | Daněk Lukáš | 1997 | Czechia | + 03:15.5 | |
4 | 2-3 | 5 | Portyk Tomáš | 1996 | Czechia | + 03:15.5 | |
4 | 2-4 | 5 | Zemek David | 1999 | Czechia | + 03:15.5 | |
5 | 7-1 | 4 | Skårset Lars Ivar | 1998 | Norway | + 03:58.6 | |
5 | 7-2 | 4 | Skodjerite Petter Løset | 1999 | Norway | + 03:58.6 | |
5 | 7-3 | 4 | Næsvold Leif Torbjørn | 1998 | Norway | + 03:58.6 | |
5 | 7-4 | 4 | Oftebro Einar Lurås | 1998 | Norway | + 03:58.6 | |
6 | 9-1 | 6 | Good Jasper | 1996 | USA | + 05:33.5 | |
6 | 9-2 | 6 | Shumate Jared | 1999 | USA | + 05:33.5 | |
6 | 9-3 | 6 | Schumann Stephen | 2000 | USA | + 05:33.5 | |
6 | 9-4 | 6 | Loomis Ben | 1998 | USA | + 05:33.5 | |
7 | 1-1 | 9 | Nagamine Hisaki | 1997 | Japan | + 05:35.0 | |
7 | 1-2 | 9 | Nakamura Yuto | 1997 | Japan | + 05:35.0 | |
7 | 1-3 | 9 | Denda Hidefumi | 1997 | Japan | + 05:35.0 | |
7 | 1-4 | 9 | Yamamoto Ryota | 1997 | Japan | + 05:35.0 | |
8 | 8-1 | 7 | Surmalian Tigran | 1997 | Russia | + 07:07.7 | |
8 | 8-2 | 7 | Sharutin Ivan | 1997 | Russia | + 07:07.7 | |
8 | 8-3 | 7 | Ivanov Vitalii | 1998 | Russia | + 07:07.7 | |
8 | 8-4 | 7 | Ovsyannikov Alexandr | 1996 | Russia | + 07:07.7 | |
9 | 11-1 | 8 | Gianmoena Luca | 1997 | Italy | + 08:14.5 | |
9 | 11-2 | 8 | Kostner Aaron | 1999 | Italy | + 08:14.5 | |
9 | 11-3 | 8 | Sieff Mirco | 1998 | Italy | + 08:14.5 | |
9 | 11-4 | 8 | Taschler Martin | 1997 | Italy | + 08:14.5 | |
10 | 10-1 | 10 | Ilves Andreas | 2000 | Estonia | + 08:49.1 | |
10 | 10-2 | 10 | Kolpakov Klaus Mark | 1999 | Estonia | + 08:49.1 | |
10 | 10-3 | 10 | Hermanson Ivo-Niklas | 2000 | Estonia | + 08:49.1 | |
10 | 10-4 | 10 | Ilves Kristjan | 1996 | Estonia | + 08:49.1 | |
11 | 4-1 | 11 | Vrhovnik Vid | 1999 | Slovenia | + 09:15.4 | |
11 | 4-2 | 11 | Malovrh Matevž | 1999 | Slovenia | + 09:15.4 | |
11 | 4-3 | 11 | Sarc Leon | 1996 | Slovenia | + 09:15.4 | |
11 | 4-4 | 11 | Matko Jaka | 1998 | Slovenia | + 09:15.4 |