Main Normal Hill Large Hill Team All OWG WSC Men Women
Year | Normal Hill | Large Hill | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | WSC | Planica | Zyla P | Zajc T | Slovenia |
2022 | OWG | Taizicheng | Kobayashi R | Lindvik M | Austria |
2021 | WSC | Oberstdorf | Zyla P | Kraft S | Germany |
2019 | WSC | Seefeld | Kubacki D | Eisenbichler M | Germany |
2018 | OWG | PyeongChang | Wellinger A | Stoch K | Norway |
2017 | WSC | Lahti | Kraft S | Kraft S | Poland |
2015 | WSC | Falun | Velta R | Freund S | Norway |
2014 | OWG | Sochi | Stoch K | Stoch K | Germany |
2013 | WSC | Predazzo | Bardal A | Stoch K | Austria |
2011 | WSC | Holmenkollen | Morgenstern T | Schlierenzauer G | Austria Austria |
2010 | OWG | Whistler | Ammann S | Ammann S | Austria |
2009 | WSC | Liberec | Loitzl W | Kuettel A | Austria |
2007 | WSC | Sapporo | Malysz A | Ammann S | Austria |
2006 | OWG | Pragelato | Bystøl L | Morgenstern T | Austria |
2005 | WSC | Oberstdorf | Benkovic R | Ahonen J | Austria Austria |
2003 | WSC | Predazzo | Malysz A | Malysz A | Finland |
2002 | OWG | Park City | Ammann S | Ammann S | Germany |
2001 | WSC | Lahti | Malysz A | Schmitt M | Germany Austria |
1999 | WSC | Bischofshofen | Funaki K | Schmitt M | Germany |
1998 | OWG | Hakuba | Soininen J | Funaki K | Japan |
1997 | WSC | Trondheim | Ahonen J | Harada M | Finland |
1995 | WSC | Thunder Bay | Okabe T | Ingebrigtsen T | Finland |
1994 | OWG | Lillehammer | Bredesen E | Weissflog J | Germany |
1993 | WSC | Falun | Harada M | Bredesen E | Norway |
1992 | OWG | Courchevel | Vettori E | Nieminen T | Finland |
1991 | WSC | Predazzo | Kuttin H | Petek F | Austria |
1989 | WSC | Lahti | Weissflog J | Puikkonen J | Finland |
1988 | OWG | Calgary | Nykänen M | Nykänen M | Finland |
1987 | WSC | Oberstdorf | Parma J | Felder A | Finland |
1985 | WSC | Innsbruck | Weissflog J | Bergerud P | Finland |
1984 | OWG | Sarajevo | Weissflog J | Nykänen M | Finland |
1982 | WSC | Holmenkollen | Kogler A | Nykänen M | Norway |
1980 | OWG | Lake Placid | Innauer A | Törmänen J | - |
1978 | WSC | Lahti | Buse M | Räisänen T | - |
1976 | OWG | Innsbruck | Aschenbach H | Schnabl K | - |
1974 | WSC | Falun | Aschenbach H | Aschenbach H | - |
1972 | OWG | Sapporo | Kasaya Y | Fortuna W | - |
1970 | WSC | Štrbské Pleso | Napalkov G | Napalkov G | - |
1968 | OWG | Autrans | Raska Sr. J | Belousov V | - |
1966 | WSC | Midtstubakken | Wirkola B | Wirkola B | - |
1964 | OWG | Seefeld | Kankkonen V | Engan T | - |
1962 | WSC | Zakopane | Engan T | Recknagel H | - |
1960 | OWG | Squaw Walley | - | Recknagel H | - |
1958 | WSC | Lahti | - | Kärkinen J | - |
1956 | OWG | Cortina d'Ampezzo | - | Hyvärinen A | - |
1954 | WSC | Falun | - | Pietikäinen M | - |
1952 | OWG | Holmenkollen | - | Bergmann A | - |
1950 | WSC | Lake Placid | - | Bjørnstad H | - |
1948 | OWG | St. Moritz | - | Hugsted P | - |
1939 | WSC | Zakopane | - | Bradl J | - |
1938 | WSC | Lahti | - | Ruud A | - |
1937 | WSC | Chamonix | - | Ruud B | - |
1936 | OWG | Garmisch | - | Ruud B | - |
1935 | WSC | Štrbské Pleso | - | Ruud B | - |
1934 | WSC | Sollefteå | - | Johansson K | - |
1933 | WSC | Innsbruck | - | Reymond M | - |
1932 | OWG | Lake Placid | - | Ruud B | - |
1931 | WSC | Oberhof | - | Ruud B | - |
1930 | WSC | Holmenkollen | - | Andersen G | - |
1929 | WSC | Zakopane | - | Ruud S | - |
1928 | OWG | St. Moritz | - | Andersen A | - |
1927 | WSC | Cortina d'Ampezzo | - | Edman T | - |
1926 | WSC | Lahti | - | Thams J | - |
1925 | WSC | Janske Lazne | - | Dick W | - |
1924 | OWG | Chamonix | - | Thams J | - |