Calendar

Men Women

Date Host Discipline Result
10.11 Obihiro500 T. Shinhama W. Morishige Y. Murakami
10.11 Obihiro1.000 M. Yamada Z. Ning J. Stolz
10.11 ObihiroMass Start B. Hoolwerf B. Swings L. Wenger
11.11 Obihiro1.500 M. Yamada J. Stolz Z. Ning
11.11 ObihiroTeam Pursuit Norway
12.11 Obihiro500 W. Morishige T. Shinhama J. Stolz
12.11 Obihiro5.000 P. Roest D. Ghiotto S. Eitrem
17.11 Beijing500 W. Morishige Y. Murakami J. Kim
17.11 Beijing1.500 K. Nuis P. Roest Z. Ning
18.11 Beijing500 W. Morishige L. Dubreuil Y. Murakami
18.11 Beijing5.000 P. Roest D. Ghiotto S. Eitrem
18.11 BeijingTeam Sprint USA
19.11 Beijing1.000 K. Nuis H. Lorentzen Z. Ning
19.11 BeijingMass Start A. Giovannini D. Di Stefano B. Swings
01.12 Stavanger1.000 K. Nuis T. Shinhama K. Yamada
01.12 StavangerMass Start M. Bosker L. Wenger B. Swings
02.12 Stavanger500 W. Morishige T. Gao T. Shinhama
02.12 Stavanger10.000 D. Ghiotto T. Bloemen M. Malfatti
03.12 Stavanger1.500 J. Stolz K. Nuis K. Yamada
03.12 StavangerTeam Sprint Norway
08.12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki1.000 J. Stolz R. Kojima H. Otterspeer
08.12 Tomaszów MazowieckiMass Start A. Giovannini J. Chung B. Hoolwerf
09.12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki500 T. Gao L. Dubreuil W. Morishige
09.12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki1.500 P. Kongshaug J. Stolz Z. Ning
09.12 Tomaszów MazowieckiTeam Pursuit USA
10.12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki500 L. Dubreuil T. Gao D. Żurek
10.12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki5.000 P. Roest H. Engebråten D. Ghiotto
05.01 EM-D HeerenveenTeam Pursuit Norway
05.01 EM-D Heerenveen1.000 K. Nuis J. De Boo T. Prins
06.01 EM-D HeerenveenTeam Sprint Poland
06.01 EM-D Heerenveen5.000 P. Roest D. Ghiotto S. Eitrem
07.01 EM-D Heerenveen1.500 P. Kongshaug K. Nuis P. Roest
07.01 EM-D Heerenveen500 J. De Boo M. Liiv M. Kania
07.01 EM-D HeerenveenMass Start B. Swings G. Odor A. Johansson
26.01 Salt Lake City1.000 J. Stolz Z. Ning D. Bosa
26.01 Salt Lake CityMass Start J. Chung B. Swings B. Hoolwerf
27.01 Salt Lake City1.500 J. Stolz Z. Ning W. Dijs
27.01 Salt Lake City500 J. Stolz L. Dubreuil Y. Murakami
27.01 Salt Lake CityTeam Pursuit USA
28.01 Salt Lake City1.000 J. Stolz T. Prins T. Shinhama
28.01 Salt Lake City5.000 P. Roest D. Ghiotto T. Bloemen
02.02 Québec1.000 J. Stolz T. Shinhama Z. Ning
02.02 Québec5.000 T. Bloemen D. Ghiotto H. Engebråten
03.02 Québec1.500 J. Stolz Z. Ning C. Howe
03.02 Québec500 J. Stolz L. Dubreuil Y. Murakami
03.02 QuébecMass Start S. Sasaki J. Chung L. Wenger
04.02 Québec500 J. Stolz M. Kania P. Michalski
04.02 QuébecTeam Sprint Poland
15.02 WSC-D Calgary5.000 P. Roest D. Ghiotto S. Eitrem
15.02 WSC-D CalgaryTeam Sprint Canada
16.02 WSC-D CalgaryTeam Pursuit Italy
16.02 WSC-D Calgary500 J. Stolz L. Dubreuil D. Żurek
17.02 WSC-D Calgary1.000 J. Stolz Z. Ning K. Nuis
17.02 WSC-D CalgaryMass Start B. Swings A. Gélinas-Beaulieu L. Wenger
18.02 WSC-D Calgary10.000 D. Ghiotto T. Bloemen G. Fish
18.02 WSC-D Calgary1.500 J. Stolz K. Nuis P. Kongshaug
08.03 WSC-S InzellSprint
10.03 WSC-A InzellAllround