Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Hall of Fame
Annual Cups
Championships
Nations
Shooting
Maraton
Misc
Victories
World Cup
IBU
IBU Jr
Total
Individual
Sprint
Pursuit
Mass Start
Men
Women
Season
Winner
Runner up
Third
2023/2024
1
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2
Bø
Tarjei
3
Dale-Skjevdal
Johannes
2022/2023
1
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2
Lægreid
Sturla Holm
3
Christiansen
Vetle Sjåstad
2021/2022
1
Fillon Maillet
Quentin
2
Lægreid
Sturla Holm
3
Samuelsson
Sebastian
2020/2021
1
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2
Lægreid
Sturla Holm
3
Fillon Maillet
Quentin
2019/2020
1
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2
Fourcade
Martin
3
Fillon Maillet
Quentin
2018/2019
1
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2
Loginov
Alexander
3
Fillon Maillet
Quentin
2017/2018
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
3
Shipulin
Anton
2016/2017
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Shipulin
Anton
3
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2015/2016
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
3
Shipulin
Anton
2014/2015
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Shipulin
Anton
3
Fak
Jakov
2013/2014
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
3
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2012/2013
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
3
Landertinger
Dominik
2011/2012
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
3
Birnbacher
Andreas
2010/2011
1
Bø
Tarjei
2
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
3
Fourcade
Martin
2009/2010
1
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
2
Sumann
Christoph
3
Tcherezov
Ivan
2008/2009
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Sikora
Tomasz
3
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
2007/2008
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Yaroshenko
Dmitri
3
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
2006/2007
1
Greis
Michael
2
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
3
Poiree
Raphaël
2005/2006
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Poiree
Raphaël
3
Fischer
Sven
2004/2005
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Fischer
Sven
3
Poiree
Raphaël
2003/2004
1
Poiree
Raphaël
2
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
3
Gross
Ricco
2002/2003
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Drachev
Vladimir
3
Gross
Ricco
2001/2002
1
Poiree
Raphaël
2
Rostovtsev
Pavel
3
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2000/2001
1
Poiree
Raphaël
2
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
3
Andresen
Frode
1999/2000
1
Poiree
Raphaël
2
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
3
Fischer
Sven
1998/1999
1
Fischer
Sven
2
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
3
Luck
Frank
1997/1998
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Gross
Ricco
3
Fischer
Sven
1996/1997
1
Fischer
Sven
2
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
3
Maigourov
Viktor
1995/1996
1
Drachev
Vladimir
2
Maigourov
Viktor
3
Fischer
Sven
1994/1995
1
Tyldum
Jon Åge
2
Favre
Patrick
3
Pallhuber
Wilfried
1993/1994
1
Bailly-Salins
Patrice
2
Fischer
Sven
3
Luck
Frank
1992/1993
1
Löfgren
Mikael
2
Kirchner
Mark
3
Carrara
Pieralberto
1991/1992
1
Tyldum
Jon Åge
2
Löfgren
Mikael
3
Glimsdal
Sylfest
1990/1991
1
Tchepikov
Sergei
2
Kirchner
Mark
3
Zingerle
Andreas
1989/1990
1
Tchepikov
Sergei
2
Kvalfoss
Eirik
3
Medvedtsev
Valeriy
1988/1989
1
Kvalfoss
Eirik
2
Popov
Alexandr
3
Tchepikov
Sergei
1987/1988
1
Fischer
Fritz
2
Kvalfoss
Eirik
3
Passler
Johann
1986/1987
1
Rötsch
Frank-Peter
2
Fischer
Fritz
3
Matous
Jan
1985/1986
1
Sehmisch
Andre
2
Angerer
Peter
3
Jacob
Matthias
1984/1985
1
Rötsch
Frank-Peter
2
Kashkarov
Yuri
3
Kvalfoss
Eirik
1983/1984
1
Rötsch
Frank-Peter
2
Angerer
Peter
3
Kvalfoss
Eirik
1982/1983
1
Angerer
Peter
2
Kvalfoss
Eirik
3
Ullrich
Frank
1981/1982
1
Ullrich
Frank
2
Jacob
Matthias
3
Søbak
Kjell
1980/1981
1
Ullrich
Frank
2
Alyabyev
Anatoly
3
Søbak
Kjell
1979/1980
1
Ullrich
Frank
2
Siebert
Klaus
3
Rösch
Eberhard
1978/1979
1
Siebert
Klaus
2
Ullrich
Frank
3
Barnachov
Vladimir
1977/1978
1
Ullrich
Frank
2
Siebert
Klaus
3
Rösch
Eberhard