Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Hall of Fame
Annual Cups
Championships
Nations
Shooting
Maraton
Misc
Victories
World Cup
IBU
IBU Jr
Total
Individual
Sprint
Pursuit
Mass Start
Men
Women
Season
Winner
Runner up
Third
2023/2024
1
Bø
Tarjei
2
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
3
Lægreid
Sturla Holm
2022/2023
1
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2
Lægreid
Sturla Holm
3
Ponsiluoma
Martin
2021/2022
1
Fillon Maillet
Quentin
2
Samuelsson
Sebastian
3
Lægreid
Sturla Holm
2020/2021
1
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2
Lægreid
Sturla Holm
3
Bø
Tarjei
2019/2020
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Fillon Maillet
Quentin
3
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2018/2019
1
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2
Loginov
Alexander
3
Desthieux
Simon
2017/2018
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
3
Peiffer
Arnd
2016/2017
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Eberhard
Julian
3
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
2015/2016
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Schempp
Simon
3
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2014/2015
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Shipulin
Anton
3
Schempp
Simon
2013/2014
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Peiffer
Arnd
3
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2012/2013
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
3
Ustyugov
Evgeny
2011/2012
1
Fourcade
Martin
2
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
3
Bergman
Carl Johan
2010/2011
1
Bø
Tarjei
2
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
3
Peiffer
Arnd
2009/2010
1
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
2
Tcherezov
Ivan
3
Sumann
Christoph
2008/2009
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Sikora
Tomasz
3
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
2007/2008
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Yaroshenko
Dmitri
3
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
2006/2007
1
Greis
Michael
2
Ferry
Björn
3
Kruglov Jr.
Nikolay
2005/2006
1
Sikora
Tomasz
2
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
3
Poiree
Raphaël
2004/2005
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Fischer
Sven
3
Poiree
Raphaël
2003/2004
1
Poiree
Raphaël
2
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
3
Berger
Lars
2002/2003
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Andresen
Frode
3
Drachev
Vladimir
2001/2002
1
Fischer
Sven
2
Andresen
Frode
3
Poiree
Raphaël
2000/2001
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Poiree
Raphaël
3
Andresen
Frode
1999/2000
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Andresen
Frode
3
Poiree
Raphaël
1998/1999
1
Fischer
Sven
2
Luck
Frank
3
Hanevold
Halvard
1997/1998
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Poiree
Raphaël
3
Andresen
Frode
1996/1997
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Fischer
Sven
3
Maigourov
Viktor
1995/1996
1
Drachev
Vladimir
2
Gredler
Ludwig
3
Maigourov
Viktor
1994/1995
1
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2
Ryzhenkov
Oleg
3
Mouslimov
Pavel
1993/1994
1
Fischer
Sven
2
Bailly-Salins
Patrice
3
Maigourov
Viktor
1992/1993
1
Fischer
Sven
2
Kirchner
Mark
3
Gredler
Ludwig
1991/1992
1
Glimsdal
Sylfest
2
Bailly-Salins
Patrice
3
Löfgren
Mikael
1990/1991
1
Tchepikov
Sergei
2
Zingerle
Andreas
3
Tarasov
Sergei Sen.