20 km Individual - Östersund

Biathlon, World Cup, Thursday 9.Mar 2023, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time Shooting
1 11 Doll Benedikt 1990 Germany 48:43.4 0+0+0+0 (0)
2 27 Giacomel Tommaso 2000 Italy + 01:09.1 0+1+0+0 (1)
3 17 Christiansen Vetle Sjåstad 1992 Norway + 01:11.5 0+1+0+0 (1)
4 55 Nawrath Philipp 1993 Germany + 01:51.4 1+0+0+1 (2)
5 5 Rees Roman 1993 Germany + 02:02.1 0+0+0+1 (1)
6 47 Perrot Eric 2001 France + 02:07.8 1+0+0+0 (1)
7 22 Stalder Sebastian 1998 Switzerland + 02:23.1 1+0+0+0 (1)
8 29 Ponsiluoma Martin 1995 Sweden + 02:28.9 1+0+1+0 (2)
9 16 Eder Simon 1983 Austria + 02:32.0 0+0+0+1 (1)
10 71 Andersen Aleksander Fjeld 1997 Norway + 02:33.8 0+1+0+0 (1)
11 13 Dale-Skjevdal Johannes 1997 Norway + 02:35.0 0+1+1+0 (2)
12 6 Dudchenko Anton 1996 Ukraine + 03:03.4 1+1+0+0 (2)
13 24 Krcmar Michal 1991 Czechia + 03:05.4 0+0+1+1 (2)
14 18 Doherty Sean 1995 USA + 03:11.6 0+1+1+0 (2)
15 31 Nelin Jesper 1992 Sweden + 03:24.2 0+1+0+2 (3)
16 25 Strømsheim Endre 1997 Norway + 03:36.0 2+0+0+1 (3)
17 64 Bionaz Didier 2000 Italy + 03:38.8 0+1+0+1 (2)
18 42 Kühn Johannes 1991 Germany + 03:39.3 0+1+0+2 (3)
19 35 Braunhofer Patrick 1998 Italy + 03:48.3 0+0+1+0 (1)
20 3 Stvrtecky Jakub 1998 Czechia + 03:54.0 0+2+0+1 (3)
21 10 Rastorgujevs Andrejs 1988 Latvia + 03:57.6 0+0+1+2 (3)
22 36 Runnalls Adam 1998 Canada + 04:04.6 0+0+0+2 (2)
23 20 Claude Fabien 1994 France + 04:08.4 2+1+1+0 (4)
24 12 Stefansson Malte 2000 Sweden + 04:13.9 0+2+0+1 (3)
25 90 Nasyko Denys 1995 Ukraine + 04:17.0 0+0+0+1 (1)
26 33 Hartweg Niklas 2000 Switzerland + 04:24.8 1+0+0+0 (1)
27 14 Komatz David 1991 Austria + 04:27.8 0+2+0+0 (2)
28 86 Strelow Justus 1996 Germany + 04:45.2 0+1+0+2 (3)
29 61 Tachizaki Mikito 1988 Japan + 04:47.9 0+0+0+1 (1)
30 2 Guigonnat Antonin 1991 France + 04:54.5 1+1+1+1 (4)
31 78 Trsan Rok 1992 Slovenia + 04:59.7 0+0+0+1 (1)
32 92 Marecek Jonas 2001 Czechia + 04:59.8 0+1+0+0 (1)
33 7 Claude Florent 1991 Belgium + 05:04.2 0+1+1+1 (3)
34 32 Dovzan Miha 1994 Slovenia + 05:08.1 0+0+0+2 (2)
35 39 Langer Thierry 1991 Belgium + 05:10.5 1+1+0+1 (3)
36 28 Buta George 1993 Romania + 05:12.7 1+0+0+1 (2)
37 26 Gow Christian 1993 Canada + 05:13.8 0+0+3+0 (3)
38 53 Lombardot Oscar 2000 France + 05:14.4 0+0+2+1 (3)
39 49 Tsymbal Bogdan 1997 Ukraine + 05:14.6 0+0+1+0 (1)
40 1 Zeni Elia 2001 Italy + 05:28.6 2+0+0+0 (2)
41 70 Mukhin Alexandr 1998 Kazakhstan + 05:29.0 0+1+1+1 (3)
42 9 Zobel David 1996 Germany + 05:30.1 1+1+1+2 (5)
43 83 Patrijuks Aleksandrs 1993 Latvia + 05:30.9 0+0+0+2 (2)
44 72 Dombrovski Karol 1991 Lithuania + 05:32.3 0+0+0+1 (1)
45 41 Sørum Vebjørn 1998 Norway + 05:32.8 1+0+2+1 (4)
46 15 Pryma Artem 1987 Ukraine + 05:34.1 0+0+2+1 (3)
47 87 Brandt Victor 1999 Sweden + 05:34.4 0+1+0+0 (1)
48 58 Vaclavik Adam 1994 Czechia + 05:46.8 1+1+1+0 (3)
49 43 Unterweger Dominic 1999 Austria + 05:51.7 0+1+1+1 (3)
50 91 Kiers Trevor 1997 Canada + 05:58.4 1+2+1+0 (4)
51 74 Harjula Tuomas 1998 Finland + 05:59.1 0+1+0+1 (2)
52 84 Fomin Maksim 2000 Lithuania + 06:13.1 0+1+1+0 (2)
53 59 Lemmerer Harald 1991 Austria + 06:21.3 0+1+0+2 (3)
54 77 Tyshchenko Artem 1993 Ukraine + 06:33.6 2+0+1+1 (4)
55 4 Sima Michal 1992 Slovakia + 06:39.4 0+0+1+0 (1)
56 38 Mikyska Tomas 2000 Czechia + 06:40.8 1+1+1+1 (4)
57 19 Hiidensalo Olli 1991 Finland + 06:50.1 0+1+2+1 (4)
58 8 Invenius Otto 2000 Finland + 06:54.0 2+2+0+1 (5)
59 75 Ränkel Raido 1990 Estonia + 07:03.9 0+2+1+2 (5)
60 57 Kaukenas Tomas 1990 Lithuania + 07:05.1 1+2+0+1 (4)
61 40 Strolia Vytautas 1992 Lithuania + 07:09.1 0+2+1+2 (5)
62 66 Shamaev Dmitrii 1995 Romania + 07:10.0 2+0+0+1 (3)
63 69 Dyussenov Asset 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:35.4 2+1+0+2 (5)
64 54 Nedza-Kubiniec Andrzej 1991 Poland + 07:47.2 0+2+0+1 (3)
65 50 Flore Raul 1997 Romania + 08:22.9 2+1+0+1 (4)
66 51 Wiestner Serafin 1990 Switzerland + 08:23.8 1+2+0+2 (5)
67 62 Beauvais Cesar 2000 Belgium + 08:27.5 0+1+1+1 (3)
68 52 Sinapov Anton 1993 Bulgaria + 08:36.8 0+1+0+2 (3)
69 60 Choi Dujin 1995 South Korea + 08:45.5 2+1+0+0 (3)
70 46 Magazeev Pavel 1988 Moldova + 09:00.1 2+2+1+1 (6)
71 56 Usov Mihail 1996 Moldova + 09:05.3 1+1+1+1 (4)
72 44 Vidmar Anton 2000 Slovenia + 09:23.2 2+2+0+2 (6)
73 34 Femling Peppe 1992 Sweden + 09:45.2 2+2+0+2 (6)
74 88 Mukkala Jonni 2000 Finland + 09:54.1 0+2+2+1 (5)
75 37 Mustonen Joni 1994 Finland + 10:00.4 2+1+1+3 (7)
76 21 Jakiela Tomasz 1996 Poland + 10:05.4 0+0+2+3 (5)
77 67 Mise Edgars 1998 Latvia + 10:27.3 1+2+0+2 (5)
78 65 Pletz Logan 2000 Canada + 10:33.3 0+1+1+4 (6)
79 68 Cervenka Vaclav 1999 USA + 10:33.5 1+2+0+1 (4)
80 76 Yan Xingyuan 1996 China + 10:59.4 0+2+1+3 (6)
81 73 Heldna Robert 1999 Estonia + 11:00.9 0+2+1+2 (5)
82 48 Skorusa Wojciech 1999 Poland + 11:08.3 1+2+1+2 (6)
83 80 Angelis Apostolos 1993 Greece + 11:18.4 1+1+1+1 (4)
84 45 Bonacci Vincent 2000 USA + 11:24.3 0+2+0+3 (5)
85 85 Nagaoka Keita 2000 Japan + 11:26.4 0+1+2+2 (5)
86 93 Uha Juri 1997 Estonia + 11:40.9 1+0+2+1 (4)
87 97 Aolaid Marten 1999 Estonia + 11:41.0 0+1+1+2 (4)
88 79 Brandt Oskar 1995 Sweden + 11:58.6 4+2+0+3 (9)
89 89 Ma Guoqiang 2002 China + 13:22.3 2+1+2+3 (8)
90 63 Ojima Kiyomasa 1998 Japan + 14:48.5 3+1+2+3 (9)
91 95 Bauer Kiril 2000 Kazakhstan + 16:04.1 1+3+1+3 (8)
DNS 23 Iliev Vladimir 1987 Bulgaria
DNS 30 Lapshin Timofei 1988 South Korea
DNS 81 Brown Jake 1992 USA
DNS 82 Cappellari Daniele 1997 Italy
DNS 94 Jakob Patrick 1996 Austria
DNS 96 Cisar Alex 2000 Slovenia