Date | What | Discipline | Link | Winner | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-03 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 S. Samuelsson | 2 P. Nawrath | 3 V. Christiansen | |
2023-12-02 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 P. Nawrath | 2 T. Bø | 3 V. Sørum | |
2023-11-30 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 France | 3 Germany | |
2023-11-26 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 R. Rees | 2 J. Strelow | 3 J. Bø | |
2023-11-25 | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 France | 2 Norway | 3 Italy | |
2023-11-25 | Single Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Sweden | 2 Norway | 3 France | |
2023-03-12 | 15 km Mass Start | Result | 1 V. Christiansen | 2 J. Dale-Skjevdal | 3 E. Perrot | |
2023-03-11 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 France | 3 Germany | |
2023-03-09 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 B. Doll | 2 T. Giacomel | 3 V. Christiansen | |
2021-12-05 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 V. Christiansen | 2 S. Samuelsson | 3 E. Jacquelin | |
2021-12-04 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 France | 3 Russia | |
2021-12-02 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Samuelsson | 2 E. Jacquelin | 3 Q. Fillon Maillet | |
2021-11-28 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Samuelsson | 2 V. Christiansen | 3 J. Bø | |
2021-11-27 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 S. Lægreid | 2 T. Bø | 3 S. Desthieux | |
2021-03-21 | 15 km Mass Start | Result | 1 S. Desthieux | 2 E. Latypov | 3 J. Bø | |
2021-03-20 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 S. Lægreid | 2 J. Bø | 3 L. Hofer | |
2021-03-19 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 L. Hofer | 2 S. Samuelsson | 3 T. Bø | |
2019-12-07 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 France | 3 Italy | |
2019-12-04 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 S. Desthieux | 3 Q. Fillon Maillet | |
2019-12-01 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Bø | 2 T. Bø | 3 M. Eliseev | |
2019-11-30 | Single Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Sweden | 2 Germany | 3 Norway | |
2019-11-30 | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Italy | 2 Norway | 3 Sweden | |
2019-03-17 | WSC | 15 km Mass Start | Result | 1 D. Windisch | 2 A. Guigonnat | 3 J. Eberhard |
2019-03-16 | WSC | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Germany | 3 Russia |
2019-03-14 | WSC | Single Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Italy | 3 Sweden |
2019-03-13 | WSC | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 A. Peiffer | 2 V. Iliev | 3 T. Bø |
2019-03-10 | WSC | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 D. Pidruchnyi | 2 J. Bø | 3 Q. Fillon Maillet |
2019-03-09 | WSC | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Bø | 2 A. Loginov | 3 Q. Fillon Maillet |
2019-03-07 | WSC | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Germany | 3 Italy |
2017-12-03 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 J. Fak | 3 Q. Fillon Maillet | |
2017-12-02 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 T. Bø | 2 M. Fourcade | 3 E. Lesser | |
2017-11-30 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 J. Bø | 2 Q. Fillon Maillet | 3 M. Fourcade | |
2017-11-26 | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Italy | 3 Germany | |
2017-11-26 | Single Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Austria | 2 Germany | 3 Kazakhstan | |
2016-12-04 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 A. Babikov | 2 M. Tsvetkov | 3 M. Fourcade | |
2016-12-03 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 F. Lindström | 3 A. Peiffer | |
2016-12-01 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 J. Bø | 3 V. Chepelin | |
2016-11-27 | Single Mixed Relay | Result | 1 France | 2 Austria | 3 Germany | |
2016-11-27 | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Germany | 3 Italy | |
2015-12-06 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 A. Peiffer | 3 Q. Fillon Maillet | |
2015-12-05 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 A. Peiffer | 3 O. Bjørndalen | |
2015-12-02 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 S. Schempp | 3 A. Volkov | |
2015-11-29 | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Germany | 3 Czechia | |
2015-11-29 | Single Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Canada | 3 Germany | |
2014-12-07 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 A. Shipulin | 3 E. Svendsen | |
2014-12-06 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 O. Moravec | 3 J. Fak | |
2014-12-03 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 E. Svendsen | 2 S. Semenov | 3 M. Slesingr | |
2014-11-30 | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 France | 2 Norway | 3 Germany | |
2013-11-30 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 F. Lindström | 3 T. Burke | |
2013-11-28 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 S. Eder | 3 D. Mesotitsch | |
2013-11-24 | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Czechia | 2 Norway | 3 Ukraine | |
2012-12-02 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 A. Birnbacher | 3 A. Shipulin | |
2012-12-01 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Le Guellec | 2 A. Boeuf | 3 C. Sumann | |
2012-11-28 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 D. Landertinger | 3 E. Lesser | |
2012-11-25 | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Norway | 3 Czechia | |
2011-12-04 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 E. Svendsen | 3 J. Soukup | |
2011-12-02 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 C. Bergman | 2 T. Bø | 3 E. Svendsen | |
2011-11-30 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 M. Slesingr | 3 S. Schempp | |
2011-11-27 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Fak | 2 T. Lapshin | 3 L. Birkeland |
2011-11-26 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 D. Malyshko | 2 A. Trifonov | 3 B. Doll |
2010-12-05 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 E. Svendsen | 3 J. Fak | |
2010-12-04 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 E. Svendsen | 2 O. Bjørndalen | 3 M. Fourcade | |
2010-12-02 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 E. Svendsen | 2 O. Bjørndalen | 3 M. Fourcade | |
2009-12-06 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 France | 2 Norway | 3 Austria | |
2009-12-05 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 E. Svendsen | 3 T. Burke | |
2009-12-03 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 E. Svendsen | 2 T. Burke | 3 C. Sumann | |
2008-12-07 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 T. Sikora | 2 O. Bjørndalen | 3 E. Svendsen | |
2008-12-06 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 E. Svendsen | 2 T. Sikora | 3 S. Fourcade | |
2008-12-03 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 M. Greis | 2 A. Os | 3 E. Svendsen | |
2008-02-17 | WSC | 15 km Mass Start | Result | 1 E. Svendsen | 2 O. Bjørndalen | 3 M. Tchoudov |
2008-02-16 | WSC | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Norway | 3 Germany |
2008-02-14 | WSC | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 E. Svendsen | 2 O. Bjørndalen | 3 M. Maksimov |
2008-02-12 | WSC | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Germany | 2 Belarus | 3 Russia |
2008-02-10 | WSC | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 M. Tchoudov | 3 A. Wolf |
2008-02-09 | WSC | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Tchoudov | 2 H. Hanevold | 3 O. Bjørndalen |
2006-12-03 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 D. Yaroshenko | 3 R. Poiree | |
2006-12-02 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 D. Yaroshenko | 3 M. Greis | |
2006-11-30 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 A. Birnbacher | 3 M. Greis | |
2005-11-29 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Russia | 3 France | |
2005-11-27 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 V. Defrasne | 3 I. Tcherezov | |
2005-11-26 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Eckhoff | 2 R. Poiree | 3 I. Bricis | |
2004-12-19 | 15 km Mass Start | Result | 1 R. Poiree | 2 S. Rozhkov | 3 I. Tcherezov | |
2004-12-17 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 E. Gjelland | 2 S. Rozhkov | 3 R. Poiree | |
2004-12-15 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Eckhoff | 2 F. Andresen | 3 S. Rozhkov | |
2003-02-23 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 V. Drachev | 2 Z. Vitek | 3 H. Hanevold | |
2003-02-21 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 J. Maric | 2 Z. Vitek | 3 M. Dolenc | |
2003-02-20 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Fischer | 2 V. Drachev | 3 L. Berger | |
2002-12-15 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 R. Gross | 3 F. Andresen | |
2002-12-14 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 F. Andresen | 3 A. Deryzemlya | |
2002-12-12 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Ukraine | 2 Norway | 3 Russia | |
2002-12-08 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 R. Poiree | 3 E. Gjelland | |
2002-12-07 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Russia | 3 Germany | |
2002-12-05 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 F. Andresen | 2 R. Poiree | 3 O. Ryzhenkov | |
2002-03-10 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 P. Rostovtsev | 2 S. Fischer | 3 O. Bjørndalen | |
2002-03-09 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Fischer | 2 M. Greis | 3 O. Bjørndalen | |
2000-02-13 | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 F. Andresen | 2 P. Rostovtsev | 3 R. Gross | |
2000-02-11 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 F. Andresen | 2 W. Rottmann | 3 O. Bjørndalen | |
1997-12-14 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Germany | 3 Italy | |
1997-12-13 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 A. Kobelev | 2 R. Poiree | 3 C. Heymann | |
1997-12-11 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 S. Glimsdal | 2 A. Kobelev | 3 V. Maigourov | |
1996-12-08 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Germany | 2 Norway | 3 Ukraine | |
1996-12-07 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 V. Sashurin | 2 F. Andresen | 3 O. Bjørndalen | |
1996-12-05 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 W. Pallhuber | 2 V. Hietalahti | 3 P. Mouslimov | |
1995-12-10 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Germany | 3 Austria | |
1995-12-09 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 L. Gredler | 2 S. Fischer | 3 P. Carrara | |
1995-12-07 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 V. Hietalahti | 2 S. Tarasov | 3 P. Mouslimov | |
1993-03-14 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Germany | 2 Belarus | 3 Italy | |
1993-03-13 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Tyldum | 2 A. Popov | 3 S. Fischer | |
1993-03-11 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 M. Kirchner | 2 M. Löfgren | 3 J. Niemi | |
1989-03-12 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 2 Norway | 3 Germany | ||
1989-03-11 | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Passler | 2 L. Wiklund | 3 A. Sehmisch | |
1989-03-09 | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 S. Tchepikov | 2 V. Medvedtsev | 3 A. Popov | |
1970-02-21 | WJC | 3x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Sweden | 3 Russia |
1970-02-21 | WSC | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Norway | 3 Germany |
1970-02-19 | WSC | 20 km Individual | Result | 1 A. Tikhonov | 2 T. Svendsberget | 3 V. Mamatov |
1970-02-19 | WJC | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 G. Buranov | 2 B. Stattin | 3 T. Bjørnadal |