2023 | WSC | Planica | Holund Hans Christer Golberg Pål Krüger Simen Hegstad Klæbo Johannes Høsflot | Hakola Ristomatti Niskanen Iivo Hyvärinen Perttu Anttola Niko | Kuchler Albert Brugger Janosch Dobler Jonas Moch Friedrich |
2021 | WSC | Oberstdorf | Golberg Pål Iversen Emil Holund Hans Christer Klæbo Johannes Høsflot | Chervotkin Alexey Yakimushkin Ivan Maltsev Artem Bolshunov Alexander | Lapalus Hugo Manificat Maurice Parisse Clement Lapierre Jules |
2019 | WSC | Seefeld in Tirol | Iversen Emil Sundby Martin Johnsrud Røthe Sjur Klæbo Johannes Høsflot | Larkov Andrey Bessmertnykh Alexander Bolshunov Alexander Ustiugov Sergey | Backscheider Adrien Manificat Maurice Parisse Clement Jouve Richard |
2017 | WSC | Lahti | Tønseth Didrik Dyrhaug Niklas Sundby Martin Johnsrud Krogh Finn Hågen | Larkov Andrey Bessmertnykh Alexander Chervotkin Alexey Ustiugov Sergey | Rickardsson Daniel Olsson Johan Hellner Marcus Halfvarsson Calle |
2015 | WSC | Falun | Dyrhaug Niklas Tønseth Didrik Gløersen Anders Northug Petter | Rickardsson Daniel Olsson Johan Hellner Marcus Halfvarsson Calle | Gaillard Jean Marc Manificat Maurice Duvillard Robin Backscheider Adrien |
2013 | WSC | Val di Fiemme | Gjerdalen Tord Asle Rønning Eldar Røthe Sjur Northug Petter | Rickardsson Daniel Olsson Johan Hellner Marcus Halfvarsson Calle | Belov Evgeniy Vylegzhanin Maxim Legkov Alexander Ustiugov Sergey |
2011 | WSC | Holmenkollen | Sundby Martin Johnsrud Rønning Eldar Gjerdalen Tord Asle Northug Petter | Rickardsson Daniel Olsson Johan Södergren Anders Hellner Marcus | Filbrich Jens Teichmann Axel Göring Franz Angerer Tobias |
2009 | WSC | Liberec | Rønning Eldar Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn Hofstad Tore Ruud Northug Petter | Filbrich Jens Angerer Tobias Göring Franz Teichmann Axel | Heikkinen Matti Jauhojärvi Sami Kattilakoski Teemu Nousiainen Ville |
2007 | WSC | Sapporo | Rønning Eldar Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn Berger Lars Northug Petter | Pankratov Nikolay Rotchev Vassili Legkov Alexander Dementiev Eugeniy | Larsson Martin Fredriksson Mathias Hellner Marcus Södergren Anders |
2005 | WSC | Oberstdorf | Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn Estil Frode Berger Lars Hofstad Tore Ruud | Filbrich Jens Schlütter Andreas Angerer Tobias Teichmann Axel | Pankratov Nikolay Rotchev Vassili Dementiev Eugeniy Bolchakov Nikolai |
2003 | WSC | Val di Fiemme | Aukland Anders Estil Frode Hofstad Tore Ruud Alsgaard Thomas | Filbrich Jens Schlütter Andreas Sommerfeldt Rene Teichmann Axel | Södergren Anders Fredriksson Mathias Elofsson Per Brink Jörgen |
2001 | WSC | Lahti | Estil Frode Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn Alsgaard Thomas Hetland Tor Arne | Lindgren Urban Fredriksson Mathias Ingesson Magnus Elofsson Per | Filbrich Jens Schlütter Andreas Spanuth Ron Sommerfeldt Rene |
1999 | WSC | Ramsau am Dachstein | Gandler Markus Stadlober Alois Botvinov Mikhail Hoffmann Christian | Bjervig Espen Jevne Erling Dæhlie Bjørn Alsgaard Thomas | Di Centa Giorgio Valbusa Fulvio Maj Fabio Fauner Silvio |
1997 | WSC | Trondheim | Sivertsen Sture Jevne Erling Dæhlie Bjørn Alsgaard Thomas | Kirvesniemi Harri Myllylä Mika Räsänen Jari Isometsä Jari | Di Centa Giorgio Fauner Silvio Piller Cottrer Pietro Valbusa Fulvio |
1995 | WSC | Thunder Bay, ON | Sivertsen Sture Jevne Erling Dæhlie Bjørn Alsgaard Thomas | Hietamäki Karri Kirvesniemi Harri Räsänen Jari Isometsä Jari | Valbusa Fulvio Albarello Marco Maj Fabio Fauner Silvio |
1993 | WSC | Falun | Sivertsen Sture Ulvang Vegard Langli Terje Dæhlie Bjørn | De Zolt Maurilio Albarello Marco Vanzetta Giorgio Fauner Silvio | Kirillov Andrej Badamchin Igor Prokourorov Alexei Botvinov Mikhail |
1991 | WSC | Val di Fiemme | Skaanes Øyvind Langli Terje Ulvang Vegard Dæhlie Bjørn | Eriksson Thomas Majbäck Christer Svan Gunde Mogren Torgny | Kuusisto Mika Kirvesniemi Harri Isometsä Jari Räsänen Jari |
1989 | WSC | Lahti | Majbäck Christer Svan Gunde Håland Lars Mogren Torgny | Karvonen Aki Kirvesniemi Harri Ristanen Kari Räsänen Jari | Svanda Ladislav Petrasek Martin Nyc Radim Korunka Vaclav |
1987 | WSC | Oberstdorf | Östlund Erik Svan Gunde Wassberg Thomas Mogren Torgny | Batjuk Alexander Smirnov Vladimir Devjatiarov Mikhail Sakhnov Wladimir | Aunli Ove Ulvang Vegard Mikkelsplass Pål Gunnar Langli Terje |
1985 | WSC | Seefeld in Tirol | Monsen Arild Mikkelsplass Pål Gunnar Holte Tor Håkon Aunli Ove | Albarello Marco Vanzetta Giorgio De Zolt Maurilio Ploner Giuseppe | Östlund Erik Wassberg Thomas Eriksson Thomas Svan Gunde |
1982 | WSC | Holmenkollen | Nikitin Vladimir Batjuk Alexander Burlakov Juri Zavialov Alexander Eriksen Lars Erik Aunli Ove Mikkelsplass Pål Gunnar Brå Oddvar | - | Bellmann Uwe Wünsch Uwe Schicker Stefan Schröder Frank Härkönen Kari Karvonen Aki Kirvesniemi Harri Mieto Juha |
1978 | WSC | Lahti | Lundbäck Sven-Åke Johansson Christer Limby Tommy Magnusson Thomas | Lähtevänoja Esko Mieto Juha Teurajärvi Pertti Pitkänen Matti | Eriksen Lars Erik Aunli Ove Formo Ivar Brå Oddvar |
1974 | WSC | Falun | Hessler Gerd Meinel Dieter Grimmer Gerhard Klause Gert-Dietmar | Garanin Ivan Simashov Fyodor Rotchev Vasily Skobov Yury | Myrmo Magne Martinsen Odd Formo Ivar Brå Oddvar |
1970 | WSC | Vysoké Tatry | Voronkov Vladimir Tarakanov Valery Simashov Fyodor Vedenin Vyacheslav | Hessler Gerd Lesser Axel Grimmer Gerhard Klause Gert-Dietmar | Lestander Ove Halvarsson Jan Sandström Ingvar Åslund Lars-Göran |
1966 | WSC | Holmenkollen | Martinsen Odd Grønningen Harald Ellefsæter Ole Eggen Gjermund | Oikarainen Kalevi Taipale Hannu Laurila Kalevi Mäntyranta Eero | Deflorian Giulio Nones Franco Stella Franco Manfroi Franco |
1962 | WSC | Zakopane | Olsson Lars Grahn Sture Jernberg Sixten Rönnlund Assar | Huhtala Väinö Laurila Kalevi Pesonen Pentti Mäntyranta Eero | Utrobin Ivan Kolchin Pavel Kuznetsov Aleksey Vaganov Gennady |
1958 | WSC | Lahti | Jernberg Sixten Larsson Lennart Grahn Sture Larsson Per-Erik | Terentyev Fyodor Anikin Nikolay Shelyukhin Anatoly Kolchin Pavel | Hämäläinen Kalevi Tiainen Arto Viitanen Arvo Hakulinen Veikko |
1954 | WSC | Falun | Kiuru August Mäkelä Tapio Viitanen Arvo Hakulinen Veikko | Koslov Nikolay Terentyev Fyodor Kuznetsov Aleksey Kuzin Vladimir | Larsson Sune Jernberg Sixten Olsson Arthur Larsson Per-Erik |
1950 | WSC | Lake Placid, NY | Täpp Nils Åström Karl-Erik Lundström Martin Josefsson Enar | Hasu Heikki Vellonen Viljo Lonkila Paavo Kiuru August | Stokken Martin Dahl Eilert Bjørn Kristian Hermansen Henry |
1939 | WSC | Zakopane | Pitkänen Pauli Alakulppi Olavi Olkinuora Eino Karppinen Klaes | Hägglund Alvar Stenvall Sten Westberg John Pahlin Carl | Compagnoni Aristide Compagnoni Severino Baur Goffredo Jammeron Alfredo |
1938 | WSC | Lahti | Kurikkalla Jussi Lauronen Martti Pitkänen Pauli Karppinen Klaes | Ringstad Ragnar Økern Olav Larsen Arne Bergendahl Lars | Hansson Sven Johansson Donald Nilsson Sigurd Matsbo Martin |
1937 | WSC | Chamonix | Ryen Annar Fredriksen Oskar Røen Sigurd Bergendahl Lars | Niemi Pekka Karppinen Klaes Kurikkalla Jussi Jalkanen Kalle | Gerardi Giulio Compagnoni Aristide Confortola Silvio Demetz Vincenzo |
1935 | WSC | Vysoké Tatry | Hosu Mikko Karppinen Klaes Liikkanen Väinö Nurmela Sulo | Brodahl Trygve Iversen Bjarne Hoffsbakken Olaf Hagen Oddbjørn | Moritz Halvar Larsson Erik Matsbo Martin Englund Nils |
1934 | WSC | Sollefteå | Nurmela Sulo Karppinen Klaes Lappalainen Martti Saarinen Veli | Motz Walter Schreiner Josef Bogner Willy Leopold Herbert | Karlsson Allan Jonsson Lars-Thedor Englund Nils Häggblad Artur |
1933 | WSC | Innsbruck | Hedlund Per-Erik Utterström Sven Englund Nils Bergström Hjalmar | Simunek Frantisek Novak Vladimir Barton Antonin Musil Cyril | Gstrein Hugo Gadner Hermann Niederkofler Balthasar Paumgarten Harald |