Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Lillehammer
Cross-Country, Nordic Opening, Friday 5.Dec 2014, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
6
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
50
2
3
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
46
3
2
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
43
4
19
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
40
5
22
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
37
6
26
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
34
7
1
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
32
8
7
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
30
9
8
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
28
10
21
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
26
11
12
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
24
12
4
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
22
13
10
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
20
14
13
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
18
15
17
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
16
16
25
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
15
17
11
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
14
18
15
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
13
19
18
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
12
20
24
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
11
21
5
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
10
22
9
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
9
23
14
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
8
24
23
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
7
25
30
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
6
26
16
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
5
27
20
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
4
28
27
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
3
29
28
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
2
30
29
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
1
31
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
32
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
33
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
34
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
35
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
36
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
37
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
38
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
39
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
40
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
41
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
42
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
43
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
44
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
45
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
46
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
47
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
48
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
49
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
50
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
51
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
52
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
53
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
54
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
55
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
56
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
57
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
58
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
59
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
60
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
61
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
62
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
63
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
64
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
65
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
66
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
67
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
67
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
69
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
70
-
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
71
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
72
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
73
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
74
-
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
75
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
76
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
77
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
78
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
79
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
80
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
81
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
82
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
83
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
84
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
85
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
86
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
87
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
88
-
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
89
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
90
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
91
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
92
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
93
-
Shimizu
Kouhei
1989
Japan
94
-
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
95
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
96
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
97
-
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
98
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
99
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
100
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
101
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
102
-
Kordac
Jacob Tony
1994
Czechia
103
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
104
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
105
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
106
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
107
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
108
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
109
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
110
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
111
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
112
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
113
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
114
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
115
-
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
116
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
117
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
118
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
119
-
Xin
Detao
1991
China
DNS
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France