Date | What | Discipline | Link | Results | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23 | NC | 50 km F | Result | 1 E. Augdal | 2 J. Klæbo | 3 P. Myhr |
2024-03-22 | NC | 10 km C | Result | 1 J. Klæbo | 2 E. Valnes | 3 E. Augdal |
2024-03-21 | NC | Team Sprint C | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Norway | 3 Norway |
2022-12-04 | 20 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 P. Golberg | 2 S. Røthe | 3 M. Nyenget | |
2022-12-03 | Sprint F | Result | 1 J. Klæbo | 2 F. Pellegrino | 3 E. Northug | |
2022-12-02 | 10 km F | Result | 1 I. Andersen | 2 D. Tønseth | 3 H. Holund | |
2021-12-05 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Russia | 3 Norway | |
2021-12-04 | 15 km F | Result | 1 S. Krüger | 2 H. Holund | 3 M. Nyenget | |
2021-12-03 | Sprint F | Result | 1 J. Klæbo | 2 T. Larsen | 3 R. Jouve | |
2020-12-06 | NE | 15 km C | Result | 1 P. Golberg | 2 S. Røthe | 3 M. Nyenget |
2020-12-06 | 4x7.5 km Relay | |||||
2020-12-05 | NE | 15 km F | Result | 1 H. Amundsen | 2 J. Klæbo | 3 J. Jenssen |
2020-12-05 | Duathlon 15+15 km | |||||
2020-12-04 | Sprint C | |||||
2020-12-04 | NE | Sprint F | Result | 1 H. Taugbøl | 2 S. Skar | 3 E. Northug |
2019-12-08 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Russia | 3 Norway | |
2019-12-07 | Duathlon 15+15 km | Result | 1 A. Bolshunov | 2 H. Holund | 3 E. Iversen | |
2018-12-02 | NOR | 15 km C Handicap | Result | 1 J. Brugger | 2 J. Gaillard | 3 E. Bjornsen |
2018-12-01 | NOR | 15 km F | Result | 1 S. Røthe | 2 D. Tønseth | 3 D. Spitsov |
2018-11-30 | NOR | Sprint F | Result | 1 F. Pellegrino | 2 E. Iversen | 3 A. Harvey |
2017-12-03 | Duathlon 15+15km | Result | 1 J. Klæbo | 2 M. Sundby | 3 H. Holund | |
2017-12-02 | Sprint C | Result | 1 J. Klæbo | 2 S. Ustiugov | 3 A. Bolshunov | |
2016-12-11 | SCAN | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 N. Dyrhaug | 2 T. Gjerdalen | 3 M. Rundgreen |
2016-12-10 | SCAN | 10 km F | Result | 1 D. Stock | 2 T. Gjerdalen | 3 J. Aurland |
2016-12-09 | SCAN | Sprint C | Result | 1 S. Palm | 2 H. Taugbøl | 3 M. Stenshagen |
2016-12-04 | NOR | 15 km C Handicap | Result | 1 M. Heikkinen | 2 M. Sundby | 3 P. Golberg |
2016-12-03 | NOR | 10 km F | Result | 1 C. Halfvarsson | 2 M. Hellner | 3 S. Ustiugov |
2016-12-02 | NOR | Sprint C | Result | 1 C. Halfvarsson | 2 E. Iversen | 3 T. Peterson |
2016-02-18 | YOG | 10 km F | Result | 1 M. Kim | 2 V. Hegdal | 3 I. Fedotov |
2016-02-16 | YOG | Sprint C | Result | 1 T. Larsen | 2 M. Kim | 3 V. Hegdal |
2016-02-13 | YOG | Cross-Country Cross | Result | 1 M. Kim | 2 T. Larsen | 3 L. Mannila |
2015-12-06 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Norway | 3 Norway | |
2015-12-05 | Duathlon 15+15km | Result | 1 M. Sundby | 2 N. Dyrhaug | 3 H. Holund | |
2014-12-14 | SCAN | 30 km C Mass Start | Result | 1 T. Gjerdalen | 2 H. Holund | 3 S. Krüger |
2014-12-13 | SCAN | Sprint F | Result | 1 S. Skar | 2 T. Børsheim | 3 H. Taugbøl |
2014-12-12 | SCAN | 15 km F | Result | 1 M. Rundgreen 1 D. Helgestad |
3 S. Sveen | |
2014-12-07 | NOR | 15 km C Handicap | Result | 1 D. Tønseth | 2 A. Poltoranin | 3 M. Sundby |
2014-12-06 | NOR | 10 km F | Result | 1 M. Sundby | 2 F. Krogh | 3 S. Røthe |
2014-12-05 | NOR | Sprint F | Result | 1 P. Golberg | 2 A. Petukhov | 3 F. Krogh |
2014-01-19 | NC | 3x10 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Norway | 3 Norway |
2014-01-18 | NC | Duathlon 15+15km | Result | 1 M. Sundby | 2 S. Røthe | 3 P. Northug |
2014-01-17 | NC | Sprint F | Result | 1 A. Musgrave | 2 O. Hattestad | 3 F. Krogh |
2014-01-16 | NC | 15 km C | Result | 1 S. Østensen | 2 M. Sundby | 3 S. Sveen |
2013-12-08 | 4x7.5 km Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Norway | 3 Norway | |
2013-12-07 | 15 km C | Result | 1 P. Golberg | 2 A. Poltoranin | 3 D. Tønseth | |
2005-04-02 | NC | 50 km C | Result | 1 K. Skjeldal | 2 O. Hjelmeset | 3 J. Svartedal |
2005-03-31 | NC | Team Sprint F | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Norway | 3 Norway |
2005-01-30 | NC | 3x10 km Relay | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Norway | 3 Norway |
2005-01-29 | NC | Duathlon 15+15km | Result | 1 F. Estil | 2 K. Skjeldal | 3 E. Bjerke |
2005-01-28 | NC | Sprint C | Result | 1 J. Svartedal | 2 B. Næss | 3 T. Hetland |
2005-01-27 | NC | 15 km F | Result | 1 T. Hofstad | 2 J. Andresen | 3 L. Berger |
2000-02-05 | Duathlon 10+10 km | Result | 1 J. Isometsä | 2 J. Mühlegg | 3 M. Botvinov | |
1994-02-27 | OWG | 50 km C | Result | 1 V. Smirnov | 2 M. Myllylä | 3 S. Sivertsen |
1994-02-22 | OWG | 4x10 km Relay | Result | 1 Italy | 2 Norway | 3 Finland |
1994-02-19 | OWG | 15 km F Pursuit | Result | 1 B. Dæhlie | 2 V. Smirnov | 3 S. Fauner |
1994-02-17 | OWG | 10 km C | Result | 1 B. Dæhlie | 2 V. Smirnov | 3 M. Albarello |
1994-02-14 | OWG | 30 km F | Result | 1 T. Alsgaard | 2 B. Dæhlie | 3 M. Myllylä |
1993-03-10 | 4x10 km Relay F | Result | 1 Norway | 2 Sweden | 3 Finland |