Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Lillehammer
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 28.Jan 2005, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
2
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
3
-
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
4
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
5
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
6
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
7
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
8
-
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
9
-
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
10
-
Pedersen
Audun
-
Norway
11
-
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
12
-
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
13
-
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
14
-
Skåren
Arve
1977
Norway
15
-
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
16
-
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
17
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
18
-
Bjørgård
John
1980
Norway
19
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
20
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
21
-
Bjørnstad
Ketil
1975
Norway
22
-
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
23
-
Vatn
Håvard
1983
Norway
24
-
Skrødal
Kristian Sveaas
1981
Norway
25
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
26
-
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
27
-
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
28
-
Solbjørg
Øystein
1982
Norway
29
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
30
-
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
31
-
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
32
-
Østvold
Arne Fjæren
1984
Norway
33
-
Sletten
Even
1985
Norway
34
-
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
35
-
Hørsand
Herman
1980
Norway
36
-
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
37
-
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
38
-
Børsheim
Torkjell Lunde
1984
Norway
39
-
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
40
-
Pedersen
Jon Hove
1982
Norway
41
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
42
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
43
-
Hvattum
Per Morten
1976
Norway
44
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
45
-
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
46
-
Mathisen
Bengt-Magnus
1986
Norway
47
-
Kristiansen
Gunnar
1984
Norway
48
-
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
49
-
Evensen
Arne
1971
Norway
50
-
Thonstad
Audun
1980
Norway
51
-
Nordhagen
Knut Einar
1984
Norway
52
-
Torgersen
Kristian
1979
Norway
53
-
Johnsen
Kjell Arne Bangen
1984
Norway
54
-
Prøsch
Hans
-
Norway
55
-
Andersen
Ruben
1977
Norway
56
-
Hasselvold
Lars
1976
Norway
57
-
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
58
-
Dybendahl
Henning
1979
Norway
59
-
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
60
-
Nygaard
Anders Rudå
1984
Norway
61
-
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
62
-
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
63
-
Gjeldtjernet
Ole Erik Furuberg
-
Norway
64
-
Nerland
Geir
1978
Norway
65
-
Halland
Jon Arild
1983
Norway
66
-
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
67
-
Bjellånes
Anders
-
Norway
68
-
Grindflek
Olav
-
Norway
69
-
Fuglerud
Tor-Atle
1979
Norway
70
-
Skånøy
Sindre
1984
Norway
71
-
Gjømle
Erik
1983
Norway
72
-
Bjerregaard
Eirik
1980
Norway
73
-
Kaas
Carl Waaler
-
Norway
74
-
Nordvik
Eirik
1981
Norway
75
-
Bolkesjø
Tor-Halvor
-
Norway
76
-
Tønset
Kristian
1982
Norway
77
-
Gasmann
Per Ola
1982
Norway
78
-
Hjelmeset
Roar
1977
Norway
79
-
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
80
-
Haugen
Rune Andre
1978
Norway
81
-
Bakketun
Torbjørn Solvoll
1979
Norway
82
-
Aunøien
Øivind
1979
Norway
83
-
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
84
-
Engstrøm
Stefan Lidsheim
1984
Norway
85
-
Slevikmoen
Frank
1969
Norway
86
-
Ytredal
Nils Eldar
-
Norway
87
-
Andresen
Jon Kristian
1981
Norway
88
-
Wærenskjold
Nicolas
1982
Norway
89
-
Sjonbotn
Stian Okkenhaug
1983
Norway
90
-
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
91
-
Myrvold
Kjetil
1982
Norway
92
-
Øren
Lars Kristian
1984
Norway
93
-
Borgen
Pål
1982
Norway
94
-
Grønnvoll
Hans Agnar
1984
Norway
95
-
Dambråten
Bent Ola
1983
Norway
96
-
Hansen
Per Øystein
1983
Norway
97
-
Blindheim
Frank Robert
1972
Norway
98
-
Jakobsson
Jakob
1983
Iceland
99
-
Amrud
Bård Erland
1978
Norway
DSQ
-
Mortensen
Arne
1979
Norway