10 km Free - Lillehammer

Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 2.Dec 2022, Norway

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time WC
1 32 Andersen Iver Tildheim 2000 Norway 21:12.6 100
2 38 Tønseth Didrik 1991 Norway + 02.8 95
3 48 Holund Hans Christer 1989 Norway + 09.1 90
4 50 Musgrave Andrew 1990 Great Britain + 12.5 85
5 37 Moseby Håvard 1999 Norway + 16.4 80
6 52 Golberg Pål 1990 Norway + 20.2 75
7 42 Nyenget Martin Løwstrøm 1992 Norway + 20.3 72
8 46 Stenshagen Mattis 1996 Norway + 23.5 69
9 40 Røthe Sjur 1988 Norway + 24.7 66
10 39 Krüger Simen Hegstad 1993 Norway + 26.7 63
11 44 Poromaa William 2000 Sweden + 27.3 60
12 33 Iversen Emil 1991 Norway + 30.0 58
13 31 Lapalus Hugo 1998 France + 32.0 56
14 62 Novak Michal 1996 Czech Republic + 32.4 54
15 81 Dønnestad Henrik 1996 Norway + 35.2 52
16 58 Moch Friedrich 2000 Germany + 44.9 50
17 25 Baba Naoto 1996 Japan + 45.2 48
18 2 Bury Dominik 1996 Poland + 45.6 46
19 17 Sandvik Edvard 2001 Norway + 45.9 44
20 35 Manificat Maurice 1986 France + 47.5 42
21 66 Lepistö Lauri 1996 Finland + 47.8 40
22 60 Bögl Lucas 1990 Germany + 48.8 38
23 9 Lapierre Jules 1996 France + 49.4 36
24 26 Hyvärinen Perttu 1991 Finland + 50.1 34
25 56 Pellegrino Federico 1990 Italy + 50.2 32
26 18 Lindholm Remi 1998 Finland + 51.6 30
26 20 Ketterson Zak 1997 USA + 51.6 30
28 64 Halfvarsson Calle 1989 Sweden + 52.2 26
29 7 Vuorela Markus 1996 Finland + 52.4 24
30 24 Burman Jens 1994 Sweden + 54.6 22
31 13 Pralong Candide 1990 Switzerland + 55.1 20
32 19 Schumacher Gus 2000 USA + 55.9 19
33 15 Furger Roman 1990 Switzerland + 56.1 18
34 5 Ruuskanen Arsi 1999 Finland + 56.7 17
35 10 Brugger Janosch 1997 Germany + 57.6 16
36 23 Leveille Olivier 2001 Canada + 58.2 15
37 30 Schely Theo 1999 France + 58.5 14
38 71 Mäki Joni 1995 Finland + 59.5 13
39 36 Parisse Clement 1993 France + 01:03.0 12
40 34 Patterson Scott 1992 USA + 01:03.3 11
41 29 Rosjö Eric 1998 Sweden + 01:03.6 10
42 21 Andersson Simon 1991 Sweden + 01:04.8 9
43 51 Davies Joe 2001 Great Britain + 01:06.3 8
44 12 Yamashita Haruki 1999 Japan + 01:10.0 7
45 11 Wonders Hunter 1998 USA + 01:10.1 6
46 28 Cyr Antoine 1998 Canada + 01:10.9 5
47 6 Chautemps Arnaud 1997 France + 01:11.5 4
48 68 De Fabiani Francesco 1993 Italy + 01:13.9 3
49 1 Esteve Altimiras Irineu 1996 Andorra + 01:14.2 2
50 16 Vermeulen Mika 1999 Austria + 01:17.2 1
51 59 Ritchie Graham 1998 Canada + 01:17.6
52 61 Einarsson Snorri 1986 Iceland + 01:18.1
53 14 Kuchler Albert 1998 Germany + 01:23.7
54 4 Pukhkalo Vitaliy 1992 Kazakhstan + 01:28.4
55 80 Jay Renaud 1991 France + 01:30.3
56 63 Ogden Ben 2000 USA + 01:31.5
57 70 Klee Beda 1996 Switzerland + 01:34.2
58 55 Licef Miha 1997 Slovenia + 01:34.3
59 65 Alev Alvar Johannes 1993 Estonia + 01:35.5
60 22 Salvadori Giandomenico 1992 Italy + 01:36.7
61 69 Ventura Paolo 1996 Italy + 01:36.9
62 49 Graz Davide 2000 Italy + 01:40.1
63 47 Bury Kamil 1995 Poland + 01:43.8
64 77 Moser Benjamin 1997 Austria + 01:45.0
65 27 Johansson Leo 1999 Sweden + 01:51.0
66 67 Westgård Thomas Hjalmar 1995 Ireland + 01:52.3
67 3 Rojo Imanol 1990 Spain + 01:59.9
68 53 Klimin Olzhas 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:01.6
69 76 Föttinger Michael 1997 Austria + 02:03.3
70 72 Simenc Miha 1995 Slovenia + 02:18.6
71 8 Bashmakov Nail 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:23.8
72 78 De Campo Seve 1998 Australia + 02:31.2
73 75 Vik Lars Young 2001 Australia + 02:33.0
74 41 Mikayelyan Mikayel 1999 Armenia + 02:37.0
75 74 Bryja Sebastian 2002 Poland + 02:40.3
76 73 Bugara Robert 2002 Poland + 02:44.7
77 57 Jeong Jong-Won 1992 South Korea + 03:25.7
78 43 Byun Ji-Yeong 1998 South Korea + 03:52.3
79 45 Lee Jinbok 2002 South Korea + 04:05.9
DNS 54 Klæbo Johannes Høsflot 1996 Norway
DNS 79 Fodstad Fredrik Gerardo 2001 Colombia