Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
Continental Cup
Alpen Cup
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
Continental Cup
Alpen Cup
Summer GP
2013/2014
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1965/1966
1963/1964
1961/1962
1959/1960
1957/1958
1955/1956
1953/1954
1951/1952
1949/1950
1947/1948
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
30.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
Gundersen
E. Frenzel
J. Graabak
M. Krog
01.12
Ruka - Kuusamo
Team
Norway
Germany
Japan
07.12
Lillehammer
Gundersen
J. Lamy Chappuis
A. Watabe
M. Kokslien
08.12
Lillehammer
Gundersen
E. Frenzel
M. Krog
A. Watabe
14.12
Ramsau
Team Sprint
Norway
Italy
15.12
Ramsau
Gundersen
E. Frenzel
H. Klemetsen
M. Kokslien
21.12
Schonach
Gundersen
M. Moan
H. Klemetsen
A. Watabe
22.12
Schonach
Gundersen
J. Lamy Chappuis
J. Rydzek
A. Watabe
04.01
Chaikovsky
Gundersen
T. Hug
B. Kircheisen
M. Dvořák
05.01
Chaikovsky
Gundersen
W. Denifl
B. Kircheisen
M. Dvořák
11.01
Chaux-Neuve
Gundersen
M. Kokslien
M. Krog
J. Graabak
12.01
Chaux-Neuve
Team Sprint
Germany
Norway
17.01
Seefeld
Gundersen
E. Frenzel
M. Moan
T. Edelmann
18.01
Seefeld
Gundersen
E. Frenzel
J. Rydzek
M. Moan
19.01
Seefeld
Gundersen
E. Frenzel
H. Klemetsen
M. Moan
25.01
Oberstdorf
Team
Germany
France
Austria
26.01
Oberstdorf
Gundersen
E. Frenzel
J. Schmid
A. Watabe
12.02
OWG
Sochi
Gundersen
E. Frenzel
A. Watabe
M. Krog
18.02
OWG
Sochi
Gundersen
J. Graabak
M. Moan
F. Rießle
20.02
OWG
Sochi
Team
Norway
Germany
Austria
28.02
Lahti
Gundersen
J. Rydzek
A. Watabe
E. Frenzel
01.03
Lahti
Team Sprint
Norway
Germany
France
06.03
Trondheim
Gundersen
J. Rydzek
J. Graabak
M. Moan
08.03
Holmenkollen
Gundersen
J. Rydzek
M. Moan
F. Braud
15.03
Falun
Gundersen
A. Watabe
J. Graabak
A. Pittin
16.03
Falun
Team