Main Normal Hill Large Hill Team Team Sprint All OWG WSC Men Women
Year | Normal Hill | Large Hill | Team | Team Sprint | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | WSC | Planica | Riiber J | Riiber J | Norway | - |
2022 | OWG | Taizicheng | Geiger V | Graabak J | Norway | - |
2021 | WSC | Oberstdorf | Riiber J | Lamparter J | Norway | Austria |
2019 | WSC | Seefeld | Riiber J | Frenzel E | Norway | Germany |
2018 | OWG | PyeongChang | Frenzel E | Rydzek J | Germany | - |
2017 | WSC | Lahti | Rydzek J | Rydzek J | Germany | Germany |
2015 | WSC | Falun | Rydzek J | Gruber B | Germany | France |
2014 | OWG | Sochi | Frenzel E | Graabak J | Norway | - |
2013 | WSC | Val di Fiemme | Lamy Chappuis J | Frenzel E | France | France |
2011 | WSC | Holmenkollen | Frenzel E | Lamy Chappuis J | Austria Austria |
- |
2010 | OWG | Whistler | Lamy Chappuis J | Demong B | Austria | - |
2009 | WSC | Liberec | Lodwick T | Demong B | Japan | - |
2007 | WSC | Sapporo | Ackermann R | Manninen H | Finland | - |
2006 | OWG | Pragelato | Hettich G | Gottwald F | Austria | - |
2005 | WSC | Oberstdorf | Ackermann R | Ackermann R | Norway | - |
2003 | WSC | Val di Fiemme | Ackermann R | Spillane J | Austria | - |
2002 | OWG | Salt Lake City UT | Lajunen S | Lajunen S | Finland | - |
2001 | WSC | Lahti | Engen Vik B | Baacke M | Norway | - |
1999 | WSC | Ramsau | Engen Vik B | Engen Vik B | Finland | - |
1998 | OWG | Nagano | Engen Vik B | - | Norway | - |
1997 | WSC | Trondheim | Ogiwara K | - | Norway | - |
1995 | WSC | Thunder Bay | Lundberg F | - | Japan | - |
1994 | OWG | Lillehammer | Lundberg F | - | Japan | - |
1993 | WSC | Falun | Ogiwara K | - | Japan | - |
1992 | OWG | Albertville | Guy F | - | Japan | - |
1991 | WSC | Val di Fiemme | Lundberg F | - | Austria | - |
1989 | WSC | Lahti | Elden T | - | Norway | - |
1988 | OWG | Calgary | Kempf H | - | Germany | - |
1987 | WSC | Oberstdorf | Løkken T | - | Germany | - |
1985 | WSC | Seefeld | Weinbuch H | - | Germany | - |
1984 | OWG | Sarajevo | Sandberg T | - | Norway | - |
1982 | WSC | Holmenkollen | Sandberg T | - | Germany | - |
1980 | OWG | Lake Placid NY | Wehling U | - | - | - |
1978 | WSC | Lahti | Winkler K | - | - | - |
1976 | OWG | Innsbruck | Wehling U | - | - | - |
1974 | WSC | Falun | Wehling U | - | - | - |
1972 | OWG | Sapporo | Wehling U | - | - | - |
1970 | WSC | Vysoke Tatra | Rygl Sr. L | - | - | - |
1968 | OWG | Grenoble | Keller F | - | - | - |
1966 | WSC | Holmenkollen | Thoma G | - | - | - |
1964 | OWG | Innsbruck | Knutsen T | - | - | - |
1962 | WSC | Zakopane | Larsen A | - | - | - |
1960 | OWG | Squaw Valley CA | Thoma G | - | - | - |
1958 | WSC | Lahti | Korhonen P | - | - | - |
1956 | OWG | Cortina d'Ampezza | Stenersen S | - | - | - |
1954 | WSC | Falun | Stenersen S | - | - | - |
1952 | OWG | Holmenkollen | Slåttvik S | - | - | - |
1950 | WSC | Lake Placid NY | Hasu H | - | - | - |
1948 | OWG | St. Moritz | Hasu H | - | - | - |
1939 | WSC | Zakopane | Berauer G | - | - | - |
1938 | WSC | Lahti | Hoffsbakken O | - | - | - |
1937 | WSC | Chamonix | Røen S | - | - | - |
1936 | OWG | Garmisch | Hagen O | - | - | - |
1935 | WSC | Vysoke Tatra | Hagen O | - | - | - |
1934 | WSC | Solleftea | Hagen O | - | - | - |
1933 | WSC | Innsbruck | Eriksson S | - | - | - |
1932 | OWG | Lake Placid NY | Grøttumsbraaten J | - | - | - |
1931 | WSC | Oberhof | Grøttumsbraaten J | - | - | - |
1930 | WSC | Holmenkollen | Vinjarengen H | - | - | - |
1929 | WSC | Zakopane | Vinjarengen H | - | - | - |
1928 | OWG | St. Moritz | Grøttumsbraaten J | - | - | - |
1927 | WSC | Cortina d'Ampezza | Burkert R | - | - | - |
1926 | WSC | Lahti | Grøttumsbraaten J | - | - | - |
1925 | WSC | Johannisbad | Německý O | - | - | - |
1924 | OWG | Chamonix | Haug T | - | - | - |