Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championships
Alpen Cup
Australia New Zealand Cup
Balkan Cup
Eastern Europe Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Scandinavian Cup
Slavic Cup
South America Cup
US Super Tour
Long-distance
National Championships
2013/2014
---
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
29.11
NOR
Ruka - Kuusamo
Sprint C
E. Brandsdal
A. Gafarov
T. Peterson
30.11
NOR
Ruka - Kuusamo
10 km C
L. Bauer
E. Rønning
D. Japarov
01.12
NOR
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km F Handicap
N. Hoffman
M. Manificat
M. Hellner
01.12
NOR
Nordic Opening
Stage Race
M. Sundby
M. Vylegzhanin
A. Legkov
07.12
Lillehammer
15 km C
P. Golberg
A. Poltoranin
D. Tønseth
08.12
Lillehammer
4x7.5 km Relay
Russia
Norway
14.12
Davos
30 km F
M. Manificat
C. Jespersen
M. Sundby
15.12
Davos
Sprint F
A. Gløersen
M. Jylhä
S. Ustiugov
21.12
Asiago
Sprint C
N. Kriukov
A. Poltoranin
G. Cologna
22.12
Asiago
Team Sprint C
Norway
Kazakhstan
28.12
TDS
Oberhof
4.5 km F Prolog
A. Harvey
D. Kershaw
C. Jespersen
29.12
TDS
Oberhof
Sprint F
C. Halfvarsson
F. Pellegrino
M. Sundby
31.12
TDS
Lenzerheide
Sprint F
S. Hamilton
A. Harvey
M. Sundby
01.01
TDS
Lenzerheide
15 km C Mass Start
A. Poltoranin
H. Dotzler
S. Volzhentsev
03.01
TDS
Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco
36 km F Handicap
M. Sundby
P. Northug
A. Harvey
04.01
TDS
Val di Fiemme
10 km C
P. Northug
M. Sundby
C. Jespersen
05.01
TDS
Val di Fiemme
9 km F Handicap
C. Jespersen
S. Røthe
I. Babikov
05.01
TDS
Tour de Ski
Stage Race
M. Sundby
C. Jespersen
P. Northug
11.01
Nové Město
Sprint F
S. Ustiugov
F. Pellegrino
A. Petukhov
12.01
Nové Město
Team Sprint C
Russia
Norway
18.01
Szklarska Poręba
Sprint F
A. Harvey
J. Wenzl
B. Gros
19.01
Szklarska Poręba
15 km C Mass Start
M. Vylegzhanin
E. Belov
A. Poltoranin
01.02
Toblach / Dobbiaco
15 km C
A. Legkov
D. Cologna
M. Hellner
02.02
Toblach / Dobbiaco
Sprint F
O. Hattestad
E. Brandsdal
J. Wenzl
09.02
OWG
Sóchi
Duathlon 15+15km
D. Cologna
M. Hellner
M. Sundby
11.02
OWG
Sóchi
Sprint F
O. Hattestad
T. Peterson
E. Jönsson
14.02
OWG
Sóchi
15 km C
D. Cologna
J. Olsson
D. Rickardsson
16.02
OWG
Sóchi
4x10 km Relay
Sweden
Russia
France
19.02
OWG
Sóchi
Team Sprint C
Finland
Russia
Sweden
23.02
OWG
Sóchi
50 km F Mass Start
A. Legkov
M. Vylegzhanin
I. Chernousov
01.03
Lahti
Sprint F
P. Golberg
A. Petukhov
E. Brandsdal
02.03
Lahti
15 km F
M. Sundby
D. Rickardsson
A. Legkov
05.03
Drammen
Sprint C
O. Hattestad
P. Golberg
M. Rastelli
08.03
Holmenkollen
50 km C Mass Start
D. Rickardsson
M. Sundby
A. Legkov
14.03
WCF
Falun
Sprint C
T. Peterson
E. Jönsson
C. Halfvarsson
15.03
WCF
Falun
Duathlon 15+15km
A. Harvey
M. Sundby
A. Legkov
16.03
WCF
Falun
15 km F Handicap
M. Sundby
M. Hellner
A. Gløersen
16.03
WCF
World Cup Final
Stage Race
M. Sundby
A. Harvey
A. Legkov