Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Hall of Fame
Annual Cups
Championships
Maraton
Misc
Victories
Main
Total
Slalom
Giant Slalom
Super G
Downhill
Combined
Men
Women
World Cup
Season
Winner
Runner up
Third
2023/2024
1
Odermatt
Marco
2
Meillard
Loic
3
Zubcic
Filip
2022/2023
1
Odermatt
Marco
2
Kristoffersen
Henrik
3
Kranjec
Zan
2021/2022
1
Odermatt
Marco
2
Kristoffersen
Henrik
3
Feller
Manuel
2020/2021
1
Pinturault
Alexis
2
Odermatt
Marco
3
Zubcic
Filip
2019/2020
1
Kristoffersen
Henrik
2
Pinturault
Alexis
3
Zubcic
Filip
2018/2019
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Kristoffersen
Henrik
3
Pinturault
Alexis
2017/2018
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Kristoffersen
Henrik
3
Pinturault
Alexis
2016/2017
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Faivre
Mathieu
3
Pinturault
Alexis
2015/2016
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Pinturault
Alexis
3
Kristoffersen
Henrik
2014/2015
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Pinturault
Alexis
3
Ligety
Ted
2013/2014
1
Ligety
Ted
2
Hirscher
Marcel
3
Pinturault
Alexis
2012/2013
1
Ligety
Ted
2
Hirscher
Marcel
3
Pinturault
Alexis
2011/2012
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Ligety
Ted
3
Blardone
Massimiliano
2010/2011
1
Ligety
Ted
2
Svindal
Aksel Lund
3
Richard
Cyprien
2009/2010
1
Ligety
Ted
2
Janka
Carlo
3
Raich
Benjamin
2008/2009
1
Cuche
Didier
2
Raich
Benjamin
3
Ligety
Ted
2007/2008
1
Ligety
Ted
2
Raich
Benjamin
3
Mölgg
Manfred
2006/2007
1
Svindal
Aksel Lund
2
Blardone
Massimiliano
3
Raich
Benjamin
2005/2006
1
Raich
Benjamin
2
Blardone
Massimiliano
3
Nyberg
Fredrik
2004/2005
1
Raich
Benjamin
2
Miller
Bode
3
Grandi
Thomas
2003/2004
1
Miller
Bode
2
Palander
Kalle
3
Blardone
Massimiliano
2002/2003
1
von Grünigen
Michael
2
Miller
Bode
3
Knauss
Hans
2001/2002
1
Covili
Frederic
2
Raich
Benjamin
3
Eberharter
Stephan
2000/2001
1
Maier
Hermann
2
von Grünigen
Michael
3
Schlopy
Erik
1999/2000
1
Maier
Hermann
2
Mayer
Christian
3
von Grünigen
Michael
1998/1999
1
von Grünigen
Michael
2
Eberharter
Stephan
3
Maier
Hermann
1997/1998
1
Maier
Hermann
2
von Grünigen
Michael
3
Mayer
Christian
1996/1997
1
von Grünigen
Michael
2
Aamodt
Kjetil Andre
3
Knauss
Hans
1995/1996
1
von Grünigen
Michael
2
Kälin
Urs
3
Kjus
Lasse
1994/1995
1
Tomba
Alberto
2
Kosir
Jure
3
Strand Nilsen
Harald Christian
1993/1994
1
Mayer
Christian
2
Aamodt
Kjetil Andre
3
Piccard
Franck
1992/1993
1
Aamodt
Kjetil Andre
2
Tomba
Alberto
3
Girardelli
Marc
1991/1992
1
Tomba
Alberto
2
Pieren
Hans
3
Accola
Paul
1990/1991
1
Tomba
Alberto
2
Nierlich
Rudolf
3
Girardelli
Marc
1989/1990
1
Furuseth
Ole Christian
2
Mader
Guenther
3
Strolz
Hubert
1988/1989
1
Furuseth
Ole Christian
2
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
3
Nierlich
Rudolf
1987/1988
1
Tomba
Alberto
2
Strolz
Hubert
3
Mayer
Helmut
1986/1987
1
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
2
Gaspoz
Joel
3
Pramotton
Richard
1985/1986
1
Gaspoz
Joel
2
Stenmark
Ingemar
3
Strolz
Hubert
1984/1985
1
Girardelli
Marc
2
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
3
Burgler
Thomas
1983/1984
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
1
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
-
3
Enn
Hans
1982/1983
1
Mahre
Phil
2
Julen
Max
2
Stenmark
Ingemar
-
1981/1982
1
Mahre
Phil
2
Stenmark
Ingemar
3
Girardelli
Marc
1980/1981
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Zhirov
Alexander
3
Mahre
Phil
1979/1980
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Enn
Hans
3
Luthy
Jacques
1978/1979
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Luscher
Peter
3
Krizaj
Bojan
1977/1978
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Wenzel
Andreas
3
Mahre
Phil
1976/1977
1
Hemmi
Heini
2
Stenmark
Ingemar
3
Heidegger
Klaus
1975/1976
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Thoeni
Gustavo
3
Gros
Piero
1974/1975
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Gros
Piero
3
Håker
Erik
1973/1974
1
Gros
Piero
2
Hinterseer
Hans
3
Thoeni
Gustavo
1972/1973
1
Hinterseer
Hans
2
Håker
Erik
3
Rosti
Adolf
1971/1972
1
Thoeni
Gustavo
2
Bruggmann
Edmund
3
Rossat-Mignod
Roger
1970/1971
1
Thoeni
Gustavo
1
Russel
Patrick
-
3
Bruggmann
Edmund
1969/1970
1
Thoeni
Gustavo
2
Giovanoli
Dumeng
2
Russel
Patrick
-
1968/1969
1
Schranz
Karl
2
Tritscher
Reinhard
3
Augert
Jean-Noel
1967/1968
1
Killy
Jean-Claude
2
Bruggmann
Edmund
3
Huber
Herbert
1966/1967
1
Killy
Jean-Claude
2
Mauduit
Georges
3
Heuga
Jimmy
N
o
.victories
Stenmark
Ingemar
7
Hirscher
Marcel
6
Ligety
Ted
5
Tomba
Alberto
4
von Grünigen
Michael
4
Maier
Hermann
3
Odermatt
Marco
3
Thoeni
Gustavo
3
Furuseth
Ole Christian
2
Killy
Jean-Claude
2
Mahre
Phil
2
Raich
Benjamin
2
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
2
N
o
.podiums
Stenmark
Ingemar
11
Pinturault
Alexis
9
Hirscher
Marcel
8
Ligety
Ted
8
Raich
Benjamin
7
von Grünigen
Michael
7
Kristoffersen
Henrik
6
Thoeni
Gustavo
5
Tomba
Alberto
5
Blardone
Massimiliano
4
Girardelli
Marc
4
Mahre
Phil
4
Maier
Hermann
4
Odermatt
Marco
4
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
4
Aamodt
Kjetil Andre
3
Bruggmann
Edmund
3
Gros
Piero
3
Mayer
Christian
3
Miller
Bode
3
Strolz
Hubert
3
Zubcic
Filip
3