Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Hall of Fame
Annual Cups
Championships
Maraton
Misc
Victories
Main
Total
Slalom
Giant Slalom
Super G
Downhill
Combined
Men
Women
World Cup
Season
Winner
Runner up
Third
2023/2024
1
Odermatt
Marco
2
Kriechmayr
Vincent
3
Haaser
Raphael
2022/2023
1
Odermatt
Marco
2
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
3
Kriechmayr
Vincent
2021/2022
1
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
2
Odermatt
Marco
3
Kriechmayr
Vincent
2020/2021
1
Kriechmayr
Vincent
2
Odermatt
Marco
3
Mayer
Matthias
2019/2020
1
Caviezel
Mauro
2
Kriechmayr
Vincent
3
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
2018/2019
1
Paris
Dominik
2
Kriechmayr
Vincent
3
Caviezel
Mauro
2017/2018
1
Jansrud
Kjetil
2
Kriechmayr
Vincent
3
Svindal
Aksel Lund
2016/2017
1
Jansrud
Kjetil
2
Reichelt
Hannes
3
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
2015/2016
1
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
2
Jansrud
Kjetil
3
Svindal
Aksel Lund
2014/2015
1
Jansrud
Kjetil
2
Paris
Dominik
3
Mayer
Matthias
2013/2014
1
Svindal
Aksel Lund
2
Jansrud
Kjetil
3
Kueng
Patrick
2012/2013
1
Svindal
Aksel Lund
2
Marsaglia
Matteo
3
Mayer
Matthias
2011/2012
1
Svindal
Aksel Lund
2
Cuche
Didier
3
Feuz
Beat
2010/2011
1
Cuche
Didier
2
Streitberger
Georg
3
Kostelic
Ivica
2009/2010
1
Guay
Erik
2
Walchhofer
Michael
3
Svindal
Aksel Lund
2008/2009
1
Svindal
Aksel Lund
2
Heel
Werner
3
Defago
Didier
2007/2008
1
Reichelt
Hannes
2
Cuche
Didier
3
Raich
Benjamin
2006/2007
1
Miller
Bode
2
Cuche
Didier
3
Kucera
John
2005/2006
1
Svindal
Aksel Lund
2
Maier
Hermann
3
Rahlves
Daron
2004/2005
1
Miller
Bode
2
Maier
Hermann
3
Rahlves
Daron
2003/2004
1
Maier
Hermann
2
Rahlves
Daron
3
Eberharter
Stephan
2002/2003
1
Eberharter
Stephan
2
Buechel
Marco
3
Cuche
Didier
2001/2002
1
Eberharter
Stephan
2
Cuche
Didier
3
Strobl
Fritz
2000/2001
1
Maier
Hermann
2
Gruber
Christoph
3
Strobl
Josef
1999/2000
1
Maier
Hermann
2
Franz
Werner
3
Strobl
Fritz
1998/1999
1
Maier
Hermann
2
Eberharter
Stephan
3
Schifferer
Andreas
1997/1998
1
Maier
Hermann
2
Knauss
Hans
3
Eberharter
Stephan
1996/1997
1
Alphand
Luc
2
Strobl
Josef
3
Schifferer
Andreas
1995/1996
1
Skårdal
Atle
2
Knauss
Hans
3
Kjus
Lasse
1994/1995
1
Runggaldier
Peter
2
Mader
Guenther
3
Perathoner
Werner
1993/1994
1
Thorsen
Jan Einar
2
Girardelli
Marc
3
Moe
Tommy
1992/1993
1
Aamodt
Kjetil Andre
2
Mader
Guenther
3
Heinzer
Franz
1991/1992
1
Accola
Paul
2
Girardelli
Marc
3
Mader
Guenther
1990/1991
1
Heinzer
Franz
2
Eberharter
Stephan
3
Skårdal
Atle
1989/1990
1
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
2
Mader
Guenther
3
Eriksson
Lars-Borje
1988/1989
1
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
2
Eriksson
Lars-Borje
3
Piccard
Franck
1987/1988
1
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
2
Wasmeier
Markus
3
Piccard
Franck
1986/1987
1
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
2
Girardelli
Marc
3
Wasmeier
Markus
1985/1986
1
Wasmeier
Markus
2
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
3
Girardelli
Marc
N
o
.victories
Maier
Hermann
5
Svindal
Aksel Lund
5
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
4
Jansrud
Kjetil
3
Eberharter
Stephan
2
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
2
Miller
Bode
2
Odermatt
Marco
2
N
o
.podiums
Svindal
Aksel Lund
8
Kriechmayr
Vincent
7
Maier
Hermann
7
Cuche
Didier
6
Eberharter
Stephan
6
Jansrud
Kjetil
5
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
5
Zurbriggen
Pirmin
5
Girardelli
Marc
4
Mader
Guenther
4
Odermatt
Marco
4
Mayer
Matthias
3
Rahlves
Daron
3
Wasmeier
Markus
3