Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Hall of Fame
Annual Cups
Championships
Maraton
Misc
Victories
Main
Total
Slalom
Giant Slalom
Super G
Downhill
Combined
Men
Women
World Cup
Season
Winner
Runner up
Third
2023/2024
1
Feller
Manuel
2
Strasser
Linus
3
Haugan
Timon
2022/2023
1
Braathen
Lucas
2
Kristoffersen
Henrik
3
Zenhaeusern
Ramon
2021/2022
1
Kristoffersen
Henrik
2
Feller
Manuel
3
McGrath
Atle Lie
2020/2021
1
Schwarz
Marco
2
Noel
Clement
3
Zenhaeusern
Ramon
2019/2020
1
Kristoffersen
Henrik
2
Noel
Clement
3
Yule
Daniel
2018/2019
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Noel
Clement
3
Yule
Daniel
2017/2018
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Kristoffersen
Henrik
3
Myhrer
Andre
2016/2017
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Kristoffersen
Henrik
3
Mölgg
Manfred
2015/2016
1
Kristoffersen
Henrik
2
Hirscher
Marcel
3
Neureuther
Felix
2014/2015
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Neureuther
Felix
3
Khoroshilov
Alexander
2013/2014
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Neureuther
Felix
3
Kristoffersen
Henrik
2012/2013
1
Hirscher
Marcel
2
Neureuther
Felix
3
Kostelic
Ivica
2011/2012
1
Myhrer
Andre
2
Kostelic
Ivica
3
Hirscher
Marcel
2010/2011
1
Kostelic
Ivica
2
Grange
Jean-Baptiste
3
Myhrer
Andre
2009/2010
1
Herbst
Reinfried
2
Lizeroux
Julien
3
Zurbriggen
Silvan
2008/2009
1
Grange
Jean-Baptiste
2
Kostelic
Ivica
3
Lizeroux
Julien
2007/2008
1
Mölgg
Manfred
2
Grange
Jean-Baptiste
3
Herbst
Reinfried
2006/2007
1
Raich
Benjamin
2
Matt
Mario
3
Byggmark
Jens
2005/2006
1
Rocca
Giorgio
2
Palander
Kalle
3
Raich
Benjamin
2004/2005
1
Raich
Benjamin
2
Schoenfelder
Rainer
3
Pranger
Manfred
2003/2004
1
Schoenfelder
Rainer
2
Palander
Kalle
3
Raich
Benjamin
2002/2003
1
Palander
Kalle
2
Kostelic
Ivica
3
Schoenfelder
Rainer
2001/2002
1
Kostelic
Ivica
2
Miller
Bode
3
Vidal
Jean-Pierre
2000/2001
1
Raich
Benjamin
2
Schilchegger
Heinz
3
Matt
Mario
1999/2000
1
Aamodt
Kjetil Andre
2
Furuseth
Ole Christian
3
Vrhovnik
Matjaz
1998/1999
1
Stangassinger
Thomas
2
Kosir
Jure
3
Jagge
Finn Christian
1997/1998
1
Sykora
Thomas
2
Stangassinger
Thomas
3
Buraas
Hans-Petter
1996/1997
1
Sykora
Thomas
2
Stangassinger
Thomas
3
Jagge
Finn Christian
1995/1996
1
Amiez
Sebastien
2
Tomba
Alberto
3
Sykora
Thomas
1994/1995
1
Tomba
Alberto
2
Tritscher
Michael
3
Kosir
Jure
1993/1994
1
Tomba
Alberto
2
Stangassinger
Thomas
3
Kosir
Jure
1992/1993
1
Fogdoe
Thomas
2
Tomba
Alberto
3
Stangassinger
Thomas
1991/1992
1
Tomba
Alberto
2
Accola
Paul
3
Jagge
Finn Christian
1990/1991
1
Girardelli
Marc
2
Furuseth
Ole Christian
3
Nierlich
Rudolf
1989/1990
1
Bittner
Armin
2
Tomba
Alberto
3
Furuseth
Ole Christian
1988/1989
1
Bittner
Armin
2
Tomba
Alberto
3
Furuseth
Ole Christian
3
Girardelli
Marc
1987/1988
1
Tomba
Alberto
2
Mader
Guenther
3
McGrath
Felix
1986/1987
1
Krizaj
Bojan
2
Stenmark
Ingemar
3
Bittner
Armin
1985/1986
1
Petrovic
Rok
2
Frommelt
Paul
2
Krizaj
Bojan
2
Stenmark
Ingemar
-
1984/1985
1
Girardelli
Marc
2
Frommelt
Paul
3
Stenmark
Ingemar
1983/1984
1
Girardelli
Marc
2
Stenmark
Ingemar
3
Gruber
Franz
1982/1983
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Strand
Stig
3
Wenzel
Andreas
1981/1982
1
Mahre
Phil
2
Stenmark
Ingemar
3
Mahre
Steve
1980/1981
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Mahre
Phil
3
Krizaj
Bojan
3
Mahre
Steve
1979/1980
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Krizaj
Bojan
3
Neureuther
Christian
1978/1979
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Mahre
Phil
3
Neureuther
Christian
1977/1978
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Heidegger
Klaus
3
Mahre
Phil
1976/1977
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Heidegger
Klaus
3
Frommelt
Paul
1975/1976
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Gros
Piero
3
Hinterseer
Hans
3
Thoeni
Gustavo
1974/1975
1
Stenmark
Ingemar
2
Gros
Piero
3
Thoeni
Gustavo
1973/1974
1
Thoeni
Gustavo
2
Neureuther
Christian
3
Kniewasser
Johann
1972/1973
1
Thoeni
Gustavo
2
Neureuther
Christian
3
Augert
Jean-Noel
1971/1972
1
Augert
Jean-Noel
2
Bachleda-Curus Sr
Andrzej
3
Thoeni
Rolando
1970/1971
1
Augert
Jean-Noel
2
Thoeni
Gustavo
3
Palmer
Tyler
1969/1970
1
Russel
Patrick
1
Penz
Alain
-
3
Augert
Jean-Noel
1968/1969
1
Matt
Alfred
1
Russel
Patrick
1
Augert
Jean-Noel
1
Penz
Alain
-
-
1967/1968
1
Giovanoli
Dumeng
2
Killy
Jean-Claude
3
Russel
Patrick
1966/1967
1
Killy
Jean-Claude
2
Perillat
Guy
3
Messner
Heinrich
N
o
.victories
Stenmark
Ingemar
8
Hirscher
Marcel
6
Tomba
Alberto
4
Augert
Jean-Noel
3
Girardelli
Marc
3
Kristoffersen
Henrik
3
Raich
Benjamin
3
Bittner
Armin
2
Kostelic
Ivica
2
Penz
Alain
2
Russel
Patrick
2
Sykora
Thomas
2
Thoeni
Gustavo
2
N
o
.podiums
Stenmark
Ingemar
13
Hirscher
Marcel
8
Tomba
Alberto
8
Kristoffersen
Henrik
7
Kostelic
Ivica
6
Augert
Jean-Noel
5
Raich
Benjamin
5
Stangassinger
Thomas
5
Thoeni
Gustavo
5
Furuseth
Ole Christian
4
Girardelli
Marc
4
Krizaj
Bojan
4
Mahre
Phil
4
Neureuther
Christian
4
Neureuther
Felix
4
Bittner
Armin
3
Frommelt
Paul
3
Grange
Jean-Baptiste
3
Jagge
Finn Christian
3
Kosir
Jure
3
Myhrer
Andre
3
Noel
Clement
3
Palander
Kalle
3
Russel
Patrick
3
Schoenfelder
Rainer
3
Sykora
Thomas
3