Date | What | Discipline | Link | Winner | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-16 | IBU | 15 km Mass Start | Result | 1 M. Nevland | 2 M. Øverby | 3 J. Botn |
2023-12-15 | IBU | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 J. Botn | 2 M. Uldal | 3 M. Nevland |
2023-12-13 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Kaiser | 2 J. Botn | 3 M. Øverby |
2023-11-12 | NE | 15 km Mass Start | Result | 1 J. Bø | 2 T. Bø | 3 V. Sørum |
2023-11-11 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Bø | 2 S. Lægreid | 3 V. Sørum |
2022-11-27 | IBU | Mixed Relay | ||||
2022-11-27 | IBU | Single Mixed Relay | ||||
2022-11-26 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | ||||
2022-11-24 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | ||||
2022-11-13 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Bø | 2 S. Lægreid | 3 V. Christiansen |
2022-11-12 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 T. Bø | 2 S. Lægreid | 3 V. Christiansen |
2021-12-04 | IBU | 15 km Mass Start | Result | 1 A. Babikov | 2 E. Bjøntegaard | 3 R. Broutier |
2021-12-03 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 A. Babikov | 2 F. Andersen | 3 H. Bogetveit |
2021-12-01 | IBU | Super Sprint Qual | Result | 1 S. Aspenes | 2 A. Andersen | 3 L. Fratzscher |
2021-12-01 | IBU | Super Sprint Final | Result | 1 F. Andersen | 2 E. Bjøntegaard | 3 J. Strelow |
2021-11-14 | NE | 15 km Mass Start A | Result | 1 T. Bø | 2 Q. Fillon Maillet | 3 E. Jacquelin |
2021-11-14 | NE | 15 km Mass Start B | Result | 1 M. Krcmar | 2 F. Bucher-Johannessen | 3 K. Dombrovski |
2021-11-13 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Bakken | 2 H. Bogetveit | 3 T. Bø |
2019-12-01 | IBU | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 P. Nawrath | 2 F. Gjesbakk | 3 L. Fratzscher |
2019-11-30 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 F. Gjesbakk | 2 S. Pettersen | 3 L. Fratzscher |
2019-11-28 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 L. Fratzscher | 2 H. Lemmerer | 3 A. Andersen |
2019-11-17 | NE | 15 km Mass Start B | Result | 1 F. Claude | 2 V. Gjermundshaug | 3 O. Moravec |
2019-11-17 | NE | 15 km Mass Start A | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 A. Guigonnat | 3 E. Strømsheim |
2019-11-16 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Kühn | 2 A. Andersen | 3 M. Fourcade |
2019-03-10 | ECH-Jr | 12.5 km Pursuit | Result | 1 J. Hollandt | 2 S. Bakken | 3 T. Grotian |
2019-03-09 | ECH-Jr | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 S. Bakken | 2 T. Grotian | 3 T. Giacomel |
2019-03-07 | ECH-Jr | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Norway | 3 Germany |
2019-03-07 | ECH-Jr | Single Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 Switzerland | 3 Sweden |
2019-03-06 | ECH-Jr | 15 km Individual | Result | 1 T. Grotian | 2 V. Sørum | 3 A. Cisar |
2019-03-02 | IBU-Jr | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 T. Grotian | 2 T. Giacomel | 3 F. Andersen |
2019-03-01 | IBU-Jr | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 A. Cisar | 2 A. Viukhin | 3 N. Salutt |
2018-11-25 | NE | 15 km Mass Start B | Result | 1 H. Øygård | 2 S. Fjellheim Jorde | 3 E. Nyeng |
2018-11-25 | NE | 15 km Mass Start A | Result | 1 T. Bø | 2 B. Doll | 3 B. Weger |
2018-11-24 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 J. Bø | 2 L. Birkeland | 3 V. Christiansen |
2017-11-26 | IBU | Single Mixed Relay | Result | 1 France | 2 Sweden | 3 Austria |
2017-11-26 | IBU | Mixed Relay | Result | 1 Russia | 2 France | 3 Germany |
2017-11-25 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 T. Bø | 2 F. Gjesbakk | 3 E. Latypov |
2017-11-23 | IBU | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 E. Jacquelin | 2 J. Kühn | 3 A. Slepov |
2017-11-19 | NE | 15 km Mass Start A | Result | 1 E. Bjøntegaard | 2 J. Bø | 3 M. Fourcade |
2017-11-19 | NE | 15 km Mass Start B | Result | 1 B. Green | 2 C. Gow | 3 J. Krogsæter |
2017-11-18 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 E. Bjøntegaard | 3 J. Bø |
2016-11-13 | NE | 15 km Mass Start A | Result | 1 S. Fourcade | 2 S. Desthieux | 3 K. Anev |
2016-11-13 | NE | 15 km Mass Start B | Result | 1 A. Nenseter | 2 A. Dudchenko | 3 V. Trush |
2016-11-12 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 M. Fourcade | 2 J. Bø | 3 F. Claude |
2015-11-22 | NE | 15 km Mass Start A | Result | 1 S. Schempp | 2 A. Os | 3 T. Bø |
2015-11-22 | NE | 15 km Mass Start B | Result | 1 D. Windisch | 2 H. Bogetveit | 3 K. Anev |
2015-11-21 | NE | 7.5 km Sprint U19 | Result | 1 A. Andersen | 2 J. Dale-Skjevdal | 3 H. Øygård |
2015-11-21 | NE | Mixed Sprint | Result | 1 Romania | 2 Germany | 3 Germany |
2015-11-21 | NE | 10 km Sprint A | Result | 1 S. Schempp | 2 T. Bø | 3 S. Fourcade |
2014-11-16 | NE | 15 km Mass Start A | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 L. Birkeland | 3 E. Svendsen |
2014-11-16 | NE | 15 km Mass Start B | Result | 1 M. Norø Ingebrigtsen | 2 O. Erdal | 3 T. Leren |
2014-11-15 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 A. Os | 2 S. Fourcade | 3 V. Christiansen |
2014-11-15 | NE | 7.5 km Sprint | Result | 1 D. Reiter | 2 A. Andersen | 3 A. Kjeverud Eggen |
2013-11-17 | NE | 15 km Mass Start B | Result | 1 D. Böhm | 2 M. Willeitner | 3 V. Ravnsborg Gurigard |
2013-11-17 | NE | 15 km Mass Start A | Result | 1 O. Bjørndalen | 2 V. Christiansen | 3 L. Berger |
2013-11-16 | NE | 10 km Sprint | Result | 1 E. Svendsen | 2 O. Bjørndalen | 3 S. Desthieux |