Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Hall of Fame
Annual Cups
Championships
Nations
Shooting
Maraton
Misc
Victories
Main
Individual
Sprint
Pursuit
Mass Start
Relay
Team
All
OWG
WSC
Men
Women
Date
Gold
Silver
Bronze
2024
WSC
Nove Mesto
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
Rastorgujevs
Andrejs
Fillon Maillet
Quentin
2023
WSC
Oberhof
Samuelsson
Sebastian
Ponsiluoma
Martin
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
2022
OWG
Taizicheng
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
Ponsiluoma
Martin
Christiansen
Vetle Sjåstad
2021
WSC
Pokljuka
Lægreid
Sturla Holm
Dale-Skjevdal
Johannes
Fillon Maillet
Quentin
2020
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
Fillon Maillet
Quentin
Jacquelin
Emilien
2019
WSC
Östersund
Windisch
Dominik
Guigonnat
Antonin
Eberhard
Julian
2018
OWG
Pyeongchang
Fourcade
Martin
Schempp
Simon
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
2017
WSC
Hochfilzen
Schempp
Simon
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
Eder
Simon
2016
WSC
Holmenkollen
Bø
Johannes Thingnes
Fourcade
Martin
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2015
WSC
Kontiolahti
Fak
Jakov
Moravec
Ondrej
Bø
Tarjei
2014
OWG
Sochi
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
Fourcade
Martin
Moravec
Ondrej
2013
WSC
Nove Mesto
Bø
Tarjei
Shipulin
Anton
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
2012
WSC
Ruhpolding
Fourcade
Martin
Ferry
Björn
Lindström
Fredrik
2011
WSC
Khanty-Mansijsk
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
Ustyugov
Evgeny
Hofer
Lukas
2010
OWG
Whistler
Ustyugov
Evgeny
Fourcade
Martin
Hurajt
Pavol
2009
WSC
Pyeongchang
Landertinger
Dominik
Sumann
Christoph
Tcherezov
Ivan
2008
WSC
Östersund
Svendsen
Emil Hegle
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
Tchoudov
Maxim
2007
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Greis
Michael
Birnbacher
Andreas
Poiree
Raphaël
2006
OWG
Pragelato
Greis
Michael
Sikora
Tomasz
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
2005
WSC
Hochfilzen
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
Fischer
Sven
Poiree
Raphaël
2004
WSC
Oberhof
Poiree
Raphaël
Berger
Lars
Konovalov
Sergei
2003
WSC
Khanty-Mansijsk
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
Fischer
Sven
Poiree
Raphaël
2002
WSC
Holmenkollen
Poiree
Raphaël
Fischer
Sven
Andresen
Frode
2001
WSC
Pokljuka
Poiree
Raphaël
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
Fischer
Sven
2000
WSC
Holmenkollen
Poiree
Raphaël
Rostovtsev
Pavel
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
1999
WSC
Holmenkollen
Fischer
Sven
Drachev
Vladimir
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar