Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Hall of Fame
Annual Cups
Championships
Maraton
Misc
Victories
TdS
Main
15 km (10&18)
30 km
50 km
Pursuit/Duathlon
Sprint
Team Sprint
Relay
All
OWG
WSC
Men
Women
Date
Gold
Silver
Bronze
2023
WSC
Planica
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
Røthe
Sjur
2022
OWG
Taizicheng
Bolshunov
Alexander
Spitsov
Denis
Niskanen
Iivo
2021
WSC
Oberstdorf
Bolshunov
Alexander
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
Holund
Hans Christer
2019
WSC
Seefeld in Tirol
Røthe
Sjur
Bolshunov
Alexander
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
2018
OWG
Alpensia Resort
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
Holund
Hans Christer
2017
WSC
Lahti
Ustiugov
Sergey
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
Krogh
Finn Hågen
2015
WSC
Falun
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
Cologna
Dario
Harvey
Alex
2014
OWG
Sóchi
Cologna
Dario
Hellner
Marcus
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
2013
WSC
Val di Fiemme
Cologna
Dario
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
Røthe
Sjur
2011
WSC
Holmenkollen
Northug
Petter
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
Chernousov
Ilia
2010
OWG
Whistler, BC
Hellner
Marcus
Angerer
Tobias
Olsson
Johan
2009
WSC
Liberec
Northug
Petter
Södergren
Anders
Di Centa
Giorgio
2007
WSC
Sapporo
Teichmann
Axel
Angerer
Tobias
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
2006
OWG
Pragelato
Dementiev
Eugeniy
Estil
Frode
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
2005
WSC
Oberstdorf
Vittoz
Vincent
Di Centa
Giorgio
Estil
Frode
2003
WSC
Val di Fiemme
Elofsson
Per
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
Brink
Jörgen
2002
OWG
Soldier Hollow, UT
Alsgaard
Thomas
Estil
Frode
-
Elofsson
Per
2001
WSC
Lahti
Elofsson
Per
Mühlegg
Johann
Denisov
Vitaly
1999
WSC
Ramsau am Dachstein
Alsgaard
Thomas
Myllylä
Mika
Valbusa
Fulvio
1998
OWG
Hakuba
Alsgaard
Thomas
Dæhlie
Bjørn
Smirnov
Vladimir
1997
WSC
Trondheim
Dæhlie
Bjørn
Myllylä
Mika
Prokourorov
Alexei
1995
WSC
Thunder Bay, ON
Smirnov
Vladimir
Fauner
Silvio
Isometsä
Jari
1994
OWG
Lillehammer
Dæhlie
Bjørn
Smirnov
Vladimir
Fauner
Silvio
1993
WSC
Falun
Dæhlie
Bjørn
Smirnov
Vladimir
Fauner
Silvio
1992
OWG
Les Saisies
Dæhlie
Bjørn
Ulvang
Vegard
Vanzetta
Giorgio